11/14 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[8]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/12 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/03 12:00 |
- |
[15]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/31 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
CSKA Moskva
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/29 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[17]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/27 10:30 |
- |
[8]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[15]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Vityaz
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Sochi
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/16 16:30 |
- |
[15]
Spartak Moskva
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[23]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Dynamo Moskva
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/05 10:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[19]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/02 09:30 |
- |
[15]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/30 09:30 |
- |
[17]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/28 07:00 |
- |
[24]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/23 12:30 |
- |
[12]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/20 12:30 |
- |
[13]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[24]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/18 12:30 |
- |
[13]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HC Vityaz
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/12 16:10 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/10 16:30 |
- |
[14]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/07 10:30 |
- |
[3]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/05 12:30 |
- |
[12]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[8]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/03 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/22 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
L |
7-3
|
02/20 12:30 |
1 |
[4]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/16 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/14 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/12 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Barys Astana
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
L |
5-2
|