Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Aleksandr Lobanov v Eliakim Coulibaly View
ITF M15 Split MD 04/24 16:00 Mardesic/Smolcic v Kupcic/Vetrih View
ATP Madrid 04/24 16:00 Botic Van De Zandschulp v Christopher Eubanks View
ITF W100 Oeiras 04/24 16:00 Gabriela Knutson v Francisca Jorge View
ITF M15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Ammar Elamin v Alexey Nesterov View
ITF M15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Loan Lestir v Matteo Rocci View
ITF W100 Oeiras - Kvinnedouble 04/24 16:00 Moratelli/Rosatello v Lohoff/Stevanovic View
ITF W100 Oeiras - Kvinnedouble 04/24 16:00 Gadecki/Piter v Danilina/Schoofs View
ITF M15 Monastir - Herredouble 04/24 16:00 Hamza Reguig/Wyk v Faure/Soares View
ITF M15 Monastir - Herredouble 04/24 16:00 Braithwaite/Wiskandt v Hongyu/Hsu View
ITF M15 Monastir - Herredouble 04/24 16:00 Crowther/Sach v Azoides/Efstathiou View
ITF M15 Monastir - Herredouble 04/24 16:00 Browning/Kumasaka v Araujo/Marques View
ITF W15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Alice Soulie v Iliia Dashkevich View
ITF W15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Camilia S Druz v Dasha Ivanova View
ITF W15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Maria Martinez Vaquero v Camilla Zanolini View
ITF W15 Monastir 04/24 16:00 Natsuho Arakawa v Laura Heutschi View
ATP Madrid 04/24 16:00 Corentin Moutet v Juncheng Shang View
WTA Madrid 04/24 16:00 Clara Burel v Olga Danilovic View
Premier Padel Brussels 04/24 16:00 Ayats/Guerrero v Leal/Campagnolo View
ATP Madrid 04/24 16:15 Lukas Klein v Pablo Llamas Ruiz View
Challenger Savannah - Herredouble 04/24 16:20 Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Fancutt/Reese View
WTA Madrid 04/24 16:25 Hailey Baptiste v Daria Saville View
Challenger Savannah - Herredouble 04/24 16:30 Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Fancutt/Reese View
Challenger Savannah - Herredouble 04/24 16:30 Jasika/Rai v Kiger/Krueger View
WTA Madrid 04/24 16:30 Robin Montgomery v Elina Avanesyan View
ITF M25 Angers 04/24 16:30 Raphael Collignon v Maxence Beauge View
ATP Madrid 04/24 16:30 Facundo Diaz Acosta v Denis Shapovalov View
ITF M15 Vero Beach 04/24 16:30 Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin v Etienne Donnet View
ATP Madrid 04/24 16:30 Lukas Klein v Pablo Llamas Ruiz View
Challenger Savannah 04/24 16:30 Gabi Adrian Boitan v Maxime Janvier View

Results

ITF M25 Mosquera 04/24 15:40 Juan D R Arias v Pavlos Tsitsipas 2-6,0-0
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/24 14:00 Radovan Michalik v Shendrit Deari View
ITF W35 Mosquera 04/24 14:00 Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Isabella B Aguirre 6-1,5-4
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women 04/24 14:00 Madelynn Ludwig v Danielle Young 3-1
ITF M25 Mosquera 04/24 14:00 Frazier Rengifo v Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2-6,2-6
Challenger Concepcion 04/24 14:00 Franco Ribero v Gonzalo Bueno 3-6,1-6
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/24 14:00 Nina Vargova v Ikumi Yamazaki View
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/24 14:00 Jasmijn Gimbrere v Julie Struplova View
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/24 14:00 Sandra Samir v Denislava Glushkova View
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/24 14:00 Elena Milovanovic v Ruien Zhang View
ITF M25 Mosquera 04/24 14:00 Kousuke Ogura v Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 6-2,6-1
ITF W75 Charlottesville 04/24 14:00 Kayla Day v Sahaja Yamalapalli 6-2,6-0
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble 04/24 14:00 Picchione/Sorrentino v Carbone/Furlanetto 6-2,4-6,1-0
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/24 14:00 Manon Leonard v Wilva Chan View
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/24 14:00 Alice Rame v Manuela De Lorenzo View
ITF M15 Split 04/24 14:00 Mirza Basic v Alen Bill 6-2,6-0
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble 04/24 14:00 Stepanov/Urrea v Dias/G Meza 6-2,6-3
ITF W50 Lopota WD 04/24 13:55 Dapkute/Suvirdjonkova v Hruncakova/Valentova 5-7,1-6
ITF W75 Charlottesville 04/24 13:55 Fanny Stollar v Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2-6,5-7
ITF W50 Lopota WD 04/24 13:45 Bolton/Harrison v Ovcharenko/Zolotareva View
ITF M25 Angers - Herredouble 04/24 13:45 Added/Kouzmine v Furness/Martin 6-2,6-0
ITF M25 Angers - Herredouble 04/24 13:45 Gomez/Ponchet v Marmousez/Setodji 5-7,2-6
ITF W15 Telde - Kvinnedouble 04/24 13:45 Bayerlova/Visscher v Paun/Vigara Ramos 3-6,6-1,10-4
ITF M15 Meerbusch 04/24 13:45 Dusan Obradovic v Gregor Ramskogler 0-0
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble 04/24 13:45 Marino/Tabacco v Chirala/Houkes 6-2,6-4
ITF M15 Split 04/24 13:40 Filippo Speziali v Viacheslav Bielinskyi 3-6,2-6
ITF W35 Nottingham 04/24 13:35 Arlinda Rushiti v Hikaru Sato 4-6,1-6
ITF M25 Nottingham 04/24 13:25 Toby Martin v Blake Mott 6-7,3-6
ITF W35 Nottingham 04/24 13:25 Julie Belgraver v Danielle Daley 6-3,6-4
ITF W15 Telde - Kvinnedouble 04/24 13:20 Amos/Mettraux v Pirtac/Seye 2-1