Live Scores

Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 00' L.Moscow (DangerDim77) Esports View D.Kiev (LaikingDast) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 00' S.Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports View Shakhtar (white_boy1927) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Liga Pro - 12 min. spilletid 00' Rattata 522 (NFC) Esports View Abeldos United (ATD) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 01' B.M'gladbach (d1pseN) Esports 0-0 RB Leipzig (Kodak) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 01' Bayern (Driller) Esports 0-0 Bayer 04 (Rebels) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Live Arena - 10 min. spilletid 06' Strasbourg (Stig) Esports 0-0 Bordeaux (Quavo) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Live Arena - 10 min. spilletid 07' Metz (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1-1 Montpellier (kiser) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 08' Chelsea (LaikingDast) Esports 3-3 Man Utd (white_boy1927) Esports
Fotball Australia - A League 09' Perth Glory [6] Perth Glory 0-1 Central Coast Mariners [1] Central Coast Mariners
Fotball eFotball - Liga Pro - 12 min. spilletid 11' Ez1d (EZ1) Esports 1-5 Arukonda (ARU) Esports
Fotball India - Bangalore Super Division 15' Bangalore Dream United FC 0-0 ADE FC
Fotball Japan - J-League Cup 26' Oita Oita 1-0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Fotball Bangladesh - Premier League 28' Rahmatgonj MFS [10] Rahmatgonj MFS 0-0 Sheikh Jamal [2] Sheikh Jamal
Fotball Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 29' FC Gagra [4] FC Gagra 1-0 Merani Martvili [4] Merani Martvili
Fotball Armenia - Premier League 30' Ararat Armenia [3] Ararat Armenia 0-0 FC Urartu [6] FC Urartu
Fotball Nepal - B Division 44' Pulchowk SC 0-0 Bansbari Club
Fotball Bangladesh - Premier League 69' Mohammedan Dhaka [6] Mohammedan Dhaka 2-0 Muktijoddha SKC [11] Muktijoddha SKC
Fotball Japan - J-League Cup 69' Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Fotball Kasakhstan - Super Cup 71' Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy 0-2 FC Astana FC Astana
Fotball Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 77' Chikhura Sachkhere [4] Chikhura Sachkhere 0-1 Wit Georgia [4] Wit Georgia
Basketball Russland - ASB Studentliga 1 - 10:00 RGUFKSMiT Moskva 0-0 Buldogi-VoGU Vologda
Basketball eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter 1 - 05:00 GS Warriors (ViTOR) Esports 0-0 MIL Bucks (MAXA4) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. 2 - 02:53 CLE Cavaliers (KING) Esports 19-19 MIN Timberwolves (EZA) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. 2 - 03:03 MIL Bucks (NBA GURU) Esports 24-22 BKN Nets (MILKMAN) Esports
Basketball Kinesisk Taipei - UBA 1 - 02:35 Shih Hsin universitet 12-16 Fu Jen Catholic Uni
Basketball eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter 2 - 04:13 UTA Jazz (blaylockk) Esports 11-32 HOU Rockets (Andrik) Esports
Basketball Korea - WKBL 2 - 05:30 Shinhan S'Birds Women [3] Shinhan S'Birds Women 21-23 KB Stars Women [2] KB Stars Women
Basketball Korea - KBL 2 - 07:47 Seoul Thunders [7] Seoul Thunders 20-19 Busan Sonicboom [5] Busan Sonicboom
Volleyball Russia Youth League Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom 0-0 Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
Volleyball Kirgisistan - Mesterskap - Kvinner 25-11,25-18 Salam-Alik kvinner 19-16 OshMU kvinner
Volleyball Russia Liga Pro 25-21,23-25,25-19 Payp-pro 6-9 Titans-pro
Ishockey eIshockey - 3x4 minutter 1 - 00:00 Magnitude (MGN) Esports 0-0 Swooooi (SWT) Esports
Ishockey Russland - MHL 3 - 00:00 Amurskie Tigry U20 [17] Amurskie Tigry U20 3-3 Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20
Tennis Challenger St. Petersburg 0-0 Matija Pecotic 0-0 Andrey Kuznetsov
Tennis ITF M25 Faro 0-0 Hugo Voljacques 0-0 Kuzey Cekirge
Tennis ITF W25 Manacor 30-15 Arianne Hartono 1-0 Noemi Basiletti
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Herredouble 0-15 Montsi/Yitbarek 1-2 Niki/Takahashi
Tennis Challenger Gran Canaria A-40 [219] Constant Lestienne 2-2 Carlos Gimeno Valero [400]
Tennis ITF W25 Manacor 40-30 Lucia Bronzetti 3-1 Iva Primorac
Tennis Challenger Gran Canaria 0-0 [145] Nikola Milojevic 5-0 Tommy Robredo [220]
Tennis ITF M25 Faro 30-30 Maximilian Neuchrist 1-2 Alejandro Moro Canas
Tennis Challenger Gran Canaria [160] Lorenzo Giustino 3-3 Enzo Couacaud [187]
Tennis ATP Rotterdam - Herredouble 30-0 Mclachlan/Nishikori 3-2 Koolhof/Kubot
Tennis UK Pro League 0-0 Mark Whitehouse 3-4 George Houghton
Tennis WTA Lyon 30-15 [170] Giulia Gatto Monticone 2-3 Tereza Martincova [129]
Tennis WTA Lyon [124] Katarina Zavatska 3-2 Margarita Gasparyan [131]
Tennis ATP Rotterdam 40-30 [23] Alex De Minaur 3-1 John Millman [39]
Tennis UK Pro League Women 40-40 Sarah Beth Grey 2-1 Ella Taylor
Tennis ITF M25 Faro 40-15 Kenny de Schepper 4-0 Yann Wojcik
Tennis Challenger Nur-Sultan - Herredouble 15-0 Lammons/Withrow 6-1,1-2 Istomin/Yevseyev
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 30-0 Mihaela Djakovic 2-1 Sakura Hondo
Tennis ITF W25 Manacor 0-0 Anna Zaja 2-6,0-0 Oksana Selekhmeteva
Tennis Challenger Nur-Sultan 40-40 [118] Mackenzie McDonald 5-3 Brayden Schnur [216]
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 15-40 Roman A Burruchaga 5-4 Harry Wendelken
Tennis Challenger St. Petersburg 0-0 [298] Igor Sijsling 6-3,1-1 Artem Dubrivnyy [436]
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 40-40 Lissi Kubre 4-2 Katarina Kuzmova
Tennis ITF M15 Lucknow - Herredouble 30-40 Bergevi/Mridha 6-2,4-1 Bocchi/Canter
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Arvid Nordquist 4-6,0-1 Daisuke Sumizawa
Tennis ITF M15 Lucknow 40-30 Dmitrii Baskov 6-2,2-6,0-0 Manish Sureshkumar
Tennis ITF M15 Antalya 40-30 Youcef Rihane 0-5 Raul Brancaccio
Tennis ITF W15 New Delhi 15-30 Lucie Petruzelova 5-7,4-5 Pia Lovric
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 15-0 Ana L D L Nuez 3-6,6-3,0-0 Sebastianna Scilipoti
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 15-15 [408] Franco Agamenone 6-1,5-7,0-0 Daniel Michalski [439]
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 30-30 Ryota Tanuma 6-3,4-5 Juan Bautista Torres
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir [376] Laura Pigossi 6-2,2-6,2-0 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [445]
Tennis ITF W25 Manacor 40-30 [428] Ylena In-Albon 5-7,5-4 Francisca Jorge [459]
Cricket 1st Test 03/02 06:00 Afghanistan 131 All Out,14/1 Zimbabwe
Snooker Gibraltar Open 2021 03/02 09:00 Ian Burns 1-2 Leo Fernandez
Snooker Gibraltar Open 2021 03/02 09:00 Chen Zifan 3-1 Daniel Womersley
Snooker Gibraltar Open 2021 03/02 09:00 Steven Hallworth 2-2 Jamie Jones
Bordtennis TT Star Series Tomas Tregler 0-0 Ondrej Bajger
Bordtennis Challenger Ochsenhausen Henning Zeptner 0-0 Jiri Martinko
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup Stanislav Harenko 0-0 Aleksandr Tulenin
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksii Rybka 0-0 Ivan Omelchuk
Bordtennis Tsjekkia - Liga Pro Jiri Vojtech 0-0 Ondrej Janku
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup Igor Sukovatiy 0-0 Eduard Rubtsov
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup Serhii Pokidko 9-10 Spartak Abalmaz
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup Alexey Gamyanin 5-9 Oleg Moshynskyy
Bordtennis Setka Cup 6-11 Andrii Lifanov 0-0 Vitalii Sydorenko
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-4 Serhii Kunynets 10-9 Ihor Kvak
Bordtennis Setka Cup Volodymyr Voronenkov 0-0 Oleh Biletskiy
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 4-11,11-7 Vasyl Kushnir 0-0 Nazarii Danyliuk
Bordtennis Liga Pro 5-11,4-11 Aleksey Zirin 8-6 Yuriy Zaycev
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 4-11,12-10,11-2 Serhii Gergeliuk 0-7 Serhii Zazymko
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 11-9,3-11,12-10,11-13 Anton Myrza 0-0 Volodymyr Tsyhanenko
Bordtennis Liga Pro 7-11,11-7,13-11 Ivan Afanasev 9-4 Daniil Mikheev
Bordtennis Swedish Pro Series 7-11,11-3 Antoine Hachard 4-5 Mehdi Boulloussa
Bordtennis Setka Cup 5-11,11-3,11-8,8-11 Mykhailo Mosiuk 4-6 Ivan Kozachuk
Bordtennis Liga Pro Oleg Manuylov 0-0 Aleksandr Vorozheykin
Bordtennis WTT Contender Doha 11-6 Tiago Apolonia 0-0 Marcelo Aguirre
E-sport LOL - LPL Spring 15:49 Suning Suning 1-0 TT Gaming TT Gaming
E-sport DOTA2 - FMWH Championship 00:44 Vici Gaming Vici Gaming 1-1 Sparking Arrow Gaming
E-sport CS:GO - Snow Sweet Snow 01:55 Anonymo 3-8 Trident Clan