10/02 13:00 |
9 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
0-4
|
09/23 17:00 |
8 |
1.FC Wunstorf
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
2-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
7 |
FT Braunschweig
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
1-2
|
09/09 16:00 |
6 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
SVG Göttingen 07
|
D |
1-1
|
09/04 15:00 |
5 |
MTV Gifhorn
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
0-2
|
08/28 12:00 |
4 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
TuS Bersenbruck
|
L |
1-3
|
08/20 15:00 |
3 |
Cloppenburg
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
1-2
|
08/14 12:00 |
2 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
HSC Hannover
|
W |
4-1
|
08/07 14:00 |
1 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
2-3
|
05/22 13:00 |
30 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
2-1
|
05/08 12:00 |
29 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
05/05 13:00 |
20 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
Heeslinger SC
|
W |
4-2
|
05/01 13:00 |
28 |
TB Uphusen
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
1-2
|
04/24 12:00 |
27 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
SVG Göttingen 07
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
26 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
D |
2-2
|
04/10 12:00 |
25 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
FT Braunschweig
|
D |
3-3
|
04/03 13:00 |
24 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
D |
2-2
|
03/28 13:00 |
19 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
1.FC Wunstorf
|
W |
3-2
|
03/26 14:00 |
17 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
W |
2-1
|
03/20 13:00 |
23 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
SSV Jeddeloh
|
L |
2-3
|
12/06 14:00 |
18 |
VfL Osnabrück II
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 13:00 |
15 |
1.FC Wunstorf
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
D |
4-4
|
11/08 13:00 |
14 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
2-0
|
11/01 13:00 |
13 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
2-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
12 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
TB Uphusen
|
W |
7-0
|
10/18 12:00 |
11 |
SVG Göttingen 07
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
2-0
|
10/11 12:00 |
10 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
L |
0-2
|
10/03 14:30 |
9 |
FT Braunschweig
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
1-2
|
09/27 12:00 |
8 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
L |
0-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
7 |
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
3-1
|