10/16 16:30 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
GRK Tikves 2014
|
L |
24-26
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
RK Skopje 2020
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
W |
24-29
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Tineks Prolet
|
W |
29-22
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
RK Butel
|
W |
30-27
|
06/02 17:00 |
- |
RK Butel
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
L |
29-28
|
05/31 17:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
L |
23-31
|
05/23 15:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Struga
|
W |
31-17
|
05/20 13:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Metalurg
|
L |
31-34
|
04/23 13:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Vardar
|
L |
26-33
|
04/14 17:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
L |
28-21
|
04/10 10:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
Ohrid 2013
|
D |
26-26
|
04/08 12:00 |
- |
HC Struga
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
D |
24-24
|
03/20 15:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Tineks Prolet
|
L |
21-23
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Metalurg
|
W |
27-26
|
12/10 17:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
RK Butel
|
D |
23-23
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
RK Mladost Bogdanci
|
W |
36-23
|
11/14 17:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
RK Prilep
|
W |
28-25
|
10/26 17:00 |
- |
RK Prilep
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
W |
16-23
|
10/22 17:00 |
- |
RK Butel
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
L |
30-25
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
GRK Tikves 2014
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
W |
26-27
|
09/25 17:00 |
- |
RK Butel
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
- |
View
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
GRK Tikves 2014
|
L |
29-30
|
09/18 18:30 |
- |
RK Mladost Bogdanci
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
- |
View
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Rabotnicki Skopje
|
W |
35-23
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
HC Metalurg
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
L |
25-21
|
03/12 18:00 |
- |
HC Radovish
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
- |
View
|
12/07 17:30 |
- |
HC Tineks Prolet
v
Pelister 08 Bitola
|
L |
36-26
|
12/03 19:00 |
- |
Pelister 08 Bitola
v
HC Metalurg 2
|
W |
29-27
|
11/16 15:00 |
- |
Pelister 08 Bitola
v
HC Struga
|
W |
38-24
|
11/06 15:30 |
- |
HC Vardar 2
v
Pelister 08 Bitola
|
L |
29-25
|