01/07 07:00 |
- |
HC Nomad
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
7-1
|
01/06 07:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
L |
7-1
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Humo Tashkent
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Humo Tashkent
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/22 07:00 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/21 07:00 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
W |
3-6
|
12/10 11:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Kulager
|
L |
3-4
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Kulager
|
L |
1-4
|
12/04 11:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Gornyak Rudnyi
|
L |
1-2
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Gornyak Rudnyi
|
W |
2-1
|
11/29 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/28 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Astana
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
5-1
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/13 11:00 |
- |
HC Saryarka
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
9-2
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
HC Saryarka
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
7-3
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Humo Tashkent
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Humo Tashkent
[7]
|
L |
0-8
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Almaty
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HK Almaty
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[3]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/10 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/07 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Snezhnye Barsy
[12] |
W |
3-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Snezhnye Barsy
[12] |
W |
6-2
|
09/28 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
L |
7-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Kulager
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
L |
8-2
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Kulager
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|