Setka Cup | 05/11 00:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Volodymyr Okopnyi | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 05/10 23:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Viktor Slozka | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/10 21:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Oleksandr Hovorunets | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/10 20:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Petro Tsolyk | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/09 02:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Valery Vlasenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/09 00:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Nazarii Sydorak | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 05/08 23:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Volodymyr Korobko | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/08 21:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Bohdan Chaikovskyi | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/08 20:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Viktor Slozka | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 05/06 18:20 | - | Volodymyr Okopnyi v Anton Shypilov | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 05/06 17:20 | - | Oleksandr Hovorunets v Anton Shypilov | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 05/06 15:50 | - | Petro Tsolyk v Anton Shypilov | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/06 13:50 | - | Yurii Kolos v Anton Shypilov | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/06 11:50 | - | Andrei Huchok v Anton Shypilov | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/03 00:00 | - | Andrei Huchok v Anton Shypilov | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/02 22:30 | - | Viktor Slozka v Anton Shypilov | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 05/02 21:00 | - | Oleksandr Hovorunets v Anton Shypilov | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 05/02 20:00 | - | Petro Tsolyk v Anton Shypilov | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 04/30 02:00 | - | Valery Vlasenko v Anton Shypilov | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 04/30 01:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Bohdan Chaikovskyi | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 04/30 00:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Viktor Slozka | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 04/29 22:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Nazarii Sydorak | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 04/29 20:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Volodymyr Korobko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 04/29 02:00 | - | Valery Vlasenko v Anton Shypilov | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 04/29 01:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Bohdan Chaikovskyi | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 04/29 00:00 | - | Anton Shypilov v Viktor Slozka | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 04/28 22:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Nazarii Sydorak | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 04/28 20:30 | - | Anton Shypilov v Volodymyr Korobko | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 04/27 10:55 | - | Valery Vlasenko v Anton Shypilov | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 04/27 09:55 | - | Nazarii Sydorak v Anton Shypilov | L | 3-1 |