Tsjekkia - Extraliga - Kvinner |
12/12 08:59 |
- |
[206] Barbora Palicova
v
Nikola Bartunkova
[317] |
7-5,5-4
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
11/19 12:00 |
28 |
[192] Nigina Abduraimova
v
Barbora Palicova
[220] |
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
11/18 10:00 |
27 |
[220] Barbora Palicova
v
Daria Snigur
[105] |
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
11/17 11:10 |
26 |
Nina Vargova
v
Barbora Palicova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
11/14 13:00 |
25 |
[220] Barbora Palicova
v
Maria Bondarenko
[403] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 Shrewsbury |
11/04 10:25 |
27 |
[226] Barbora Palicova
v
Marketa Vondrousova
[121] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W100 Shrewsbury |
11/03 10:00 |
26 |
[226] Barbora Palicova
v
Karolina Muchova
[158] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 Shrewsbury |
11/01 13:15 |
25 |
[89] Viktoriya Tomova
v
Barbora Palicova
[226] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Shrewsbury |
10/31 15:00 |
54 |
[226] Barbora Palicova
v
Tamira Paszek
[499] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 Shrewsbury |
10/30 16:00 |
54 |
[228] Barbora Palicova
v
Beatrice Gumulya
[240] |
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Trnava |
10/27 11:00 |
26 |
[228] Barbora Palicova
v
Vera Lapko
[355] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Trnava |
10/26 11:25 |
25 |
Barbora Palicova
v
Bojana Klincov
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Cherbourg |
10/15 12:20 |
28 |
[264] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
v
Barbora Palicova
[244] |
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Cherbourg |
10/14 11:05 |
27 |
[236] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
v
Barbora Palicova
[244] |
0-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Cherbourg |
10/13 08:30 |
26 |
Fiona Ganz
v
Barbora Palicova
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Cherbourg |
10/12 10:55 |
25 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Barbora Palicova
|
Retired
|
|
WTA Ostrava |
10/01 09:15 |
14 |
[45] Bernarda Pera
v
Barbora Palicova
[241] |
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Otocec |
09/22 08:00 |
26 |
Lavinia Tanasie
v
Barbora Palicova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Otocec |
09/21 07:30 |
25 |
[429] Sandra Samir
v
Barbora Palicova
[248] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Praha |
09/02 09:35 |
27 |
[449] Misaki Matsuda
v
Barbora Palicova
[296] |
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Praha |
09/01 09:05 |
26 |
[362] Dominika Salkova
v
Barbora Palicova
[296] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Praha |
08/31 10:25 |
25 |
[296] Barbora Palicova
v
Despina Papamichail
[188] |
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 Praha |
08/30 09:15 |
24 |
[286] Aurora Zantedeschi
v
Barbora Palicova
[296] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/28 08:00 |
29 |
[256] Sada Nahimana
v
Barbora Palicova
[296] |
2-6,6-1,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/27 08:00 |
28 |
[338] Barbora Palicova
v
Andrea Gamiz
[385] |
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/26 07:50 |
27 |
[338] Barbora Palicova
v
Dominika Salkova
[330] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/25 09:30 |
26 |
[278] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
v
Barbora Palicova
[338] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/24 08:00 |
25 |
Rina Saigo
v
Barbora Palicova
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana |
08/12 13:15 |
27 |
[345] Barbora Palicova
v
Julia Grabher
[131] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana |
08/11 08:30 |
26 |
[263] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Barbora Palicova
[345] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
|