Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/14 10:45 |
26 |
Molchanov/Reid
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/07 14:05 |
26 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Brown/Margaroli
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Gran Canaria - Herredouble |
02/27 17:15 |
29 |
Coppejans/Gornes
v
Glasspool/Heliovaara
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Gran Canaria - Herredouble |
02/26 15:35 |
28 |
Drzewiecki/Oliveira
v
Coppejans/Gornes
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Gran Canaria - Herredouble |
02/25 15:05 |
27 |
Sabanov/Sabanov
v
Coppejans/Gornes
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Gran Canaria - Herredouble |
02/24 17:05 |
26 |
Coppejans/Gornes
v
Giannessi/Napolitano
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Maia - Kvinnedouble |
12/03 11:00 |
27 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Lenz/Masur
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Maia - Kvinnedouble |
12/02 11:00 |
26 |
Oliveira/Vega Hernandez
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Praha 2 - Herredouble |
08/27 14:10 |
27 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Haase/Van De Zandschulp
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Praha 2 - Herredouble |
08/25 13:30 |
26 |
Molteni/Nys
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Launceston - Herredouble |
02/09 00:00 |
29 |
King/Lock
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
Challenger Launceston - Herredouble |
02/08 05:30 |
28 |
Pasha/Schnur
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Launceston - Herredouble |
02/06 06:00 |
27 |
Bourchier/Santillan
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
6-4,6-7,5-10
|
|
Challenger Launceston - Herredouble |
02/04 06:05 |
26 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Margaroli/Vavassori
|
6-7,6-2,10-7
|
|
Challenger Burnie - Herredouble |
01/30 06:40 |
27 |
Margaroli/Vavassori
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Challenger Burnie - Herredouble |
01/28 04:10 |
26 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Broady/Clarke
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Florence MD |
09/27 19:55 |
27 |
Granollers/Martinez
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Seville - Herredouble |
09/14 14:00 |
29 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Granollers/Martinez
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Seville - Herredouble |
09/13 21:10 |
28 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Cervantes/Roca Batalla
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Seville - Herredouble |
09/12 18:15 |
27 |
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
v
Cachin/Zapata Miralles
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Seville - Herredouble |
09/11 08:00 |
26 |
Neis/Vega Hernandez
v
Coppejans/Martos Gornes
|
5-7,1-6
|
|