ITF M25 Reggio Emilia - Herredouble |
05/17 15:00 |
29 |
Clarke/Wehnelt
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
5-7,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia - Herredouble |
05/16 14:10 |
28 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Oradini/Rottoli
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia - Herredouble |
05/15 14:00 |
27 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Vatutin/Zgirovsky
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia - Herredouble |
05/13 15:30 |
26 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Parenti/Taddia
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble |
04/16 13:25 |
26 |
Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Quilez
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble |
04/10 12:50 |
26 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Potenza/Serafini
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya - Herredouble |
01/18 11:35 |
27 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Alkaya/Ilkel
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya - Herredouble |
01/17 14:00 |
26 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Dumitru/Manda
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger Ortisei - Herredouble |
10/26 11:05 |
27 |
Bergevi/Veldheer
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-1,6-7,10-5
|
|
Challenger Ortisei - Herredouble |
10/25 11:50 |
26 |
Hermans/Nijboer
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-4,2-6,2-10
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble |
09/27 14:15 |
26 |
Andaloro/Rottoli
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble |
09/19 11:10 |
26 |
Sorrentino/Tabacco
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Pozzuoli MD |
09/14 13:30 |
27 |
Forti/Ricca
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Pozzuoli MD |
09/13 13:05 |
26 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
De Bernardis/Pampanin
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Genoa MD |
09/06 10:00 |
26 |
Frantzen/Jebens
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa - Herredouble |
08/26 09:30 |
29 |
Noce/Augusto Virgili
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa - Herredouble |
08/25 17:10 |
28 |
Piatti/Vanni
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
2-6,6-2,6-10
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa - Herredouble |
08/24 17:05 |
27 |
Andaloro/Pennaforti
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa - Herredouble |
08/23 16:05 |
26 |
Vance/Vega
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Como Herredouble |
09/01 13:40 |
27 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Pichler/Sachko
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Como Herredouble |
08/31 15:10 |
26 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Basic/Dzumhur
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
Challenger Biella - Herredouble |
09/18 14:10 |
26 |
Esteve Lobato/Roca Batalla
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-7,6-1,10-3
|
|
Challenger Como Herredouble |
08/31 15:45 |
28 |
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
v
Begemann/Mergea
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Como Herredouble |
08/30 10:00 |
27 |
Sancic/Weissborn
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Como Herredouble |
08/29 13:40 |
26 |
Pavic/Rola
v
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
4-6,4-6
|
|