Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
01/28 19:00 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Martin/Weissborn
|
1-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
01/27 22:45 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Dellien/Olivieri
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro - Herredouble |
12/18 23:30 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Cerretani/Romboli
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro - Herredouble |
12/18 14:00 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Merino/Zeballos
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro - Herredouble |
12/16 18:15 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Reis da Silva/Roveri Sidney
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro - Herredouble |
12/15 22:50 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Dias/Pereira
|
6-2,6-7,10-7
|
|
Challenger Brasilia - Herredouble |
11/26 18:35 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Alves/Heide
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Challenger Brasilia - Herredouble |
11/25 20:40 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Alvarez Varona/D Acosta
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Brasilia - Herredouble |
11/24 18:05 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Cachin/Cerundolo
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Cordenons - Herredouble |
08/07 13:00 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Galdos/Olivo
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Cordenons - Herredouble |
08/06 11:30 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
King/Schnur
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Cordenons - Herredouble |
08/05 11:30 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Cerundolo/Cerundolo
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Cordenons - Herredouble |
08/03 15:35 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Motti/Ocleppo
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava - Herredouble |
06/11 10:00 |
28 |
Molchanov/Nedovyesov
v
Luz/Matos
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bratislava - Herredouble |
06/10 09:00 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Sabanov/Sabanov
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Bratislava - Herredouble |
06/09 08:30 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Miedler/Moraing
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee - Herredouble |
04/25 16:00 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Bangoura/Young
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee - Herredouble |
04/23 19:25 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Mena/Menezes
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee - Herredouble |
04/22 19:30 |
- |
Luz/Matos
v
Sakamoto/Wild
|
View
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee - Herredouble |
04/22 18:00 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Sakamoto/Wild
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee - Herredouble |
04/21 15:00 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Jung/Krueger
|
6-2,3-6,10-8
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
02/20 16:00 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Galdos/Hidalgo
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
02/19 15:00 |
- |
Luz/Matos
v
Barrios-Vera/Tabilo
|
View
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
02/19 13:00 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Barrios Vera/Tabilo
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
02/18 13:00 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Gomez/Gomez-Herrera
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
02/17 21:10 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Domingues/M R Alves
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
10/02 09:00 |
28 |
Goransson/Reese
v
Luz/Matos
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
10/01 10:00 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Galloway/Verdugo
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
09/30 09:00 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Romboli/Zielinski
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Sibiu - Herredouble |
09/23 13:15 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Goransson/Huesler
|
4-6,3-6
|
|