Challenger Ostrava - Herredouble |
04/30 12:55 |
28 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Polmans/Stakhovsky
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger Ostrava - Herredouble |
04/29 12:00 |
27 |
Jebavy/Zelenay
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Ostrava - Herredouble |
04/28 15:20 |
26 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Lehecka/Vrbensky
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/15 13:00 |
27 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Golubev/Nedovyesov
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/14 14:50 |
26 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Margaroli/Shamasdin
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/09 12:45 |
28 |
Golubev/Nedovyesov
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
6-2,2-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/08 12:45 |
27 |
Raja/Weissborn
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
Challenger Split - Herredouble |
04/07 13:25 |
26 |
Ajdukovic/Jakic
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Prostejov - Herredouble |
09/11 12:30 |
29 |
Balaji/Sharan
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
2-6,6-2,6-10
|
|
Challenger Prostejov - Herredouble |
09/10 14:00 |
28 |
Arends/Pel
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
1-6,6-1,7-10
|
|
Challenger Prostejov - Herredouble |
09/09 14:15 |
27 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Erlich/Vasilevski
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Prostejov - Herredouble |
09/08 15:15 |
26 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Galloway/Verdugo
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Ostrava - Herredouble |
09/03 14:00 |
27 |
Sitak/Zelenay
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
6-3,6-7,10-7
|
|
Challenger Ostrava - Herredouble |
09/02 14:00 |
26 |
Diez/Ivashka
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Praha - Herredouble |
08/22 11:00 |
29 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Herbert/Rinderknech
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Praha - Herredouble |
08/21 14:00 |
28 |
Lehecka/Machac
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Praha - Herredouble |
08/20 08:30 |
27 |
Goransson/Oliveira
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Praha - Herredouble |
08/18 10:00 |
26 |
Verdugo/Vega Hernandez
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Noumea - Herredouble |
01/09 01:30 |
27 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Margaroli/Vavassori
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Noumea - Herredouble |
01/08 05:30 |
26 |
Martinez/Z Miralles
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 MD |
10/05 09:20 |
29 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Karlovskiy/Khabibulin
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 MD |
10/04 09:40 |
28 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Margaroli/Weissborn
|
7-5,5-7,10-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 MD |
10/03 11:20 |
27 |
Kolar/Rosol
v
Milojevic/Safwat
|
6-3,6-2
|
|