Challenger Dallas MD |
02/05 18:15 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Glasspool/Lawson
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Caltanissetta MD |
06/13 15:30 |
26 |
Rola/Vesely
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
6-3,3-6,10-2
|
|
ITF Portugal F6 MD |
03/30 10:15 |
28 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Raisma/Ruusuvuori
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Portugal F6 MD |
03/29 09:30 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Bendeck/H. Boyer
|
4-6,6-0,10-5
|
|
ITF Portugal F5 MD |
03/20 13:25 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Barbosa/Pichler
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Drummondville - Herredouble |
03/15 20:20 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
De Loore/Nielsen
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Drummondville - Herredouble |
03/14 17:50 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Escoffier/Grenier
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Morelos - Herredouble |
02/21 00:30 |
26 |
Arevalo/A.R. Varela
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger San Francisco MD |
02/07 22:00 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Bambridge/Salisbury
|
7-5,6-7,8-10
|
|
Challenger Dallas MD |
02/02 02:55 |
27 |
Paes/Salisbury
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
6-3,2-6,17-15
|
|
Challenger Dallas MD |
02/01 00:45 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
McDonald/Paul
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Kobe - Herredouble |
11/07 05:20 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Gong/Peng
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen 2 MD |
11/01 02:30 |
26 |
Te/Xia
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City MD |
10/28 14:50 |
28 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Mclachlan/Soeda
|
4-6,7-6,5-10
|
|
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City MD |
10/26 05:00 |
27 |
Mladenov/Ursu
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City MD |
10/24 10:00 |
26 |
Pham/Trinh
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Malaysia F1 MD |
10/21 03:00 |
29 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Kadhe/Ollert
|
5-7,6-4,10-5
|
|
ITF Malaysia F1 MD |
10/20 02:10 |
28 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Abdul Razak/Syed Naguib
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Malaysia F1 MD |
10/19 03:30 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Kaza/Stevenson
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF Malaysia F1 MD |
10/17 02:50 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Chin/Lim
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Sweden F4 MD |
10/06 15:50 |
29 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Eriksson/Sekulic
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Sweden F4 MD |
10/05 14:05 |
28 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Shyla/Zhyrmont
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
|
ITF Sweden F4 MD |
10/03 17:40 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Jorda Sanchis/Menezes
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Orleans - Herredouble |
09/27 12:00 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Skupski/Skupski
|
6-3,4-6,2-10
|
|
Challenger Orleans - Herredouble |
09/26 13:45 |
26 |
Brown/Fucsovics
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Spain F30 MD |
09/21 13:00 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Martos Gornes/Mas Mascolo
|
6-2,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF Spain F30 MD |
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Arenas-Gualda/G-Heredero
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Banja Luka - Herredouble |
09/15 10:20 |
28 |
Petrovic/Vucic
v
Gonzales/Reese
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger Banja Luka - Herredouble |
09/14 14:40 |
27 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Safranek/Serdarusic
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Banja Luka - Herredouble |
09/13 13:40 |
26 |
Gonzales/Reese
v
Brkic/Radojkovic
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|