PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 19 | 8 | 5 | 65 : 26 | 65 | ||
2 | Ardoi | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45 : 22 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Cortes | 15 | 12 | 5 | 37 : 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Huarte | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51 : 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Pena Sport | 12 | 15 | 5 | 48 : 38 | 51 | ||
6 | CD Cantolagua | 14 | 9 | 9 | 50 : 43 | 51 | ||
7 | CD Beti Onak | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43 : 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Cirbonero | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 : 45 | 44 | ||
9 | CD Pamplona | 9 | 12 | 11 | 44 : 44 | 39 | ||
10 | UDC Txantrea | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 : 34 | 39 | ||
11 | Oberena | 11 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Beti Kozkor KE | 10 | 9 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Bidezarra | 8 | 14 | 10 | 39 : 38 | 38 | ||
14 | Burladés | 10 | 8 | 14 | 34 : 45 | 38 | ||
15 | Avance Ezcabarte | 9 | 10 | 13 | 39 : 47 | 37 | ||
16 | Lagunak | 7 | 10 | 15 | 32 : 49 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Lerines | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30 : 57 | 30 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 7 | 6 | 19 | 32 : 58 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 12 | 1 | 3 | 36 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | CD Cortes | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Ardoi | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 11 | 30 | ||
4 | Cirbonero | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 29 | ||
5 | CD Cantolagua | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 26 | ||
6 | Pena Sport | 5 | 10 | 1 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
7 | Huarte | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 25 | ||
8 | CD Pamplona | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 23 | 21 | ||
9 | UDC Txantrea | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 21 | ||
10 | CD Beti Onak | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 27 | 20 | ||
11 | Beti Kozkor KE | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
12 | Avance Ezcabarte | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 25 | 19 | ||
13 | Oberena | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 17 | ||
14 | Bidezarra | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 17 | ||
15 | CD Alesves | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
16 | CD Lerines | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 17 | ||
17 | Lagunak | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 16 | ||
18 | Burladés | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardoi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 29 | ||
2 | Huarte | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Subiza | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 13 | 28 | ||
4 | Pena Sport | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 25 | 26 | ||
5 | CD Beti Onak | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | CD Cantolagua | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | CD Cortes | 5 | 8 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 23 | ||
8 | Burladés | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
9 | Oberena | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | Bidezarra | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Beti Kozkor KE | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 23 | 19 | ||
12 | UDC Txantrea | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
13 | CD Pamplona | 3 | 9 | 4 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Avance Ezcabarte | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 18 | ||
15 | Lagunak | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 28 | 15 | ||
16 | Cirbonero | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 33 | 15 | ||
17 | CD Lerines | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 : 29 | 13 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 32 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |