04/16 17:15 |
25 |
[81] Pablo Cuevas v Pedro Cachin
[229] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/16 15:30 |
24 |
[326] Skander Mansouri v Elliot Benchetrit
[263] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/16 13:50 |
25 |
[271] Gian Marco Moroni v Jurgen Zopp
[174] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
04/16 13:10 |
24 |
Viktor Troicki v Aziz Dougaz
|
Retired
|
04/16 11:55 |
25 |
[233] Alexey Vatutin v Attila Balazs
[262] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/16 11:30 |
25 |
[248] Nino Serdarusic v Ruben Bemelmans
[167] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/16 10:40 |
25 |
[214] Federico Gaio v Stefano Travaglia
[154] |
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
04/16 10:35 |
25 |
[173] Lorenzo Giustino v Zdenek Kolar
[219] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/16 09:00 |
24 |
[109] David Vega Hernandez v Tomislav Brkic
[299] |
3-6,1-6
|
04/16 09:00 |
24 |
[380] Antoine Escoffier v Andrea Vavassori
[409] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/16 09:00 |
24 |
[199] Viktor Galovic v Mario Vilella Martinez
[254] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
04/15 15:55 |
24 |
[260] Johan Tatlot v Gleb Sakharov
[267] |
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
04/15 15:50 |
24 |
[356] Oriol Roca Batalla v Federico Coria
[269] |
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
04/15 15:00 |
24 |
[229] Pedro Cachin v Ivan Nedelko
[432] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/15 15:00 |
24 |
[307] Aldin Setkic v Dragos Dima
[327] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/15 14:35 |
24 |
[363] Moez Echargui v Attila Balazs
[262] |
2-6,0-6
|
04/15 12:40 |
24 |
[290] Benjamin Bonzi v Federico Gaio
[214] |
6-2,2-6,5-7
|
04/15 11:50 |
24 |
[251] Daniel Masur v Thomaz Bellucci
[223] |
6-2,2-6,5-7
|
04/15 11:35 |
24 |
[271] Gian Marco Moroni v Riccardo Bonadio
[418] |
6-3,5-7,7-5
|
04/15 11:00 |
24 |
[238] Kevin Krawietz v Joao Domingues
[221] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/15 10:10 |
24 |
[248] Nino Serdarusic v Chun Hsin Tseng
[425] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/15 09:00 |
166 |
[109] David Vega Hernandez v Sander Gille
[80] |
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
04/15 09:00 |
166 |
Andrea Vavassori v Skander B Abdallah
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/15 09:00 |
24 |
[219] Zdenek Kolar v David Perez Sanz
[215] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/22 13:30 |
29 |
[272] Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Guido Andreozzi
[161] |
Retired
|
04/21 13:30 |
28 |
[103] Thomas Fabbiano v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
[272] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/21 10:00 |
28 |
[205] Joao Domingues v Guido Andreozzi
[161] |
7-5,5-7,3-6
|
04/20 15:20 |
27 |
[284] Lukas Rosol v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
[272] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/20 13:30 |
27 |
[148] Corentin Moutet v Thomas Fabbiano
[103] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/20 12:35 |
27 |
[119] Pedro Sousa v Joao Domingues
[205] |
Retired
|