10/30 17:40 |
14 |
[184] Francesco Maestrelli v Evgeny Karlovskiy
[317] |
3-6,6-2,1-6
|
10/30 16:25 |
14 |
[341] Valentin Royer v Vitaliy Sachko
[284] |
6-1,3-6,6-2
|
10/30 16:20 |
14 |
Antoine Bellier v Filiberto Fumagalli
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/30 15:25 |
14 |
Andrea Vavassori v Leonardo Borrelli
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/30 13:45 |
14 |
[363] Giovanni Oradini v Hamad Medjedovic
[248] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/30 12:40 |
14 |
[208] Altug Celikbilek v Kenny de Schepper
[351] |
7-6,5-7,7-6
|
10/30 12:20 |
14 |
[435] Illya Marchenko v Mate Valkusz
[271] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/30 11:15 |
14 |
[166] Alexander Ritschard v Cem Ilkel
[316] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/30 09:00 |
14 |
[336] Alibek Kachmazov v Alexey Vatutin
[272] |
7-5,5-7,7-6
|
10/30 09:00 |
14 |
Alibek Kachmazov v Nerman Fatic
|
Cancelled
|
10/30 09:00 |
14 |
[101] Jason Kubler v Alexandar Lazarov
[289] |
6-4,7-6
|
11/07 15:30 |
29 |
[118] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Cem Ilkel
[158] |
7-5,7-6
|
11/06 20:00 |
28 |
[158] Cem Ilkel v Fabian Marozsan
[415] |
7-6,5-7,6-4
|
11/06 17:30 |
28 |
[114] Alex Molcan v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
[118] |
5-7,6-1,4-6
|
11/05 20:00 |
27 |
[415] Fabian Marozsan v Dennis Novak
[107] |
7-5,6-1
|
11/05 17:55 |
27 |
[118] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Damir Dzumhur
[143] |
7-6,2-6,6-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
27 |
[121] Liam Broady v Cem Ilkel
[158] |
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
11/05 12:05 |
27 |
[114] Alex Molcan v Zdenek Kolar
[136] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/04 20:00 |
26 |
[118] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Filip Horansky
[197] |
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
11/04 15:00 |
26 |
[114] Alex Molcan v Nerman Fatic
[328] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/04 11:50 |
26 |
[158] Cem Ilkel v Radu Albot
[127] |
7-5,6-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
26 |
[170] Evgeny Donskoy v Dennis Novak
[107] |
3-6,6-2,1-6
|
11/03 21:55 |
25 |
[118] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Mathias Bourgue
[223] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/03 19:30 |
25 |
[114] Alex Molcan v Nino Serdarusic
[242] |
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
11/03 18:15 |
26 |
[415] Fabian Marozsan v Sergiy Stakhovsky
[227] |
7-5,6-2
|
11/03 15:05 |
26 |
[147] Christopher O'Connell v Zdenek Kolar
[136] |
7-5,6-7,5-7
|
11/03 12:40 |
26 |
[121] Liam Broady v Illya Marchenko
[154] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
11/03 10:55 |
25 |
[151] Federico Gaio v Evgeny Donskoy
[170] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/03 09:00 |
26 |
[164] Jiri Lehecka v Damir Dzumhur
[143] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/03 09:00 |
25 |
Alex Molcan v Alexandre Muller
|
Cancelled
|