02/04 13:25 |
25 |
[101] Emil Ruusuvuori v Dennis Novak
[93] |
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
02/04 13:00 |
25 |
[78] Jannik Sinner v Mikael Ymer
[76] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/04 11:00 |
25 |
[54] Alexander Bublik v Henri Laaksonen
[112] |
6-7,6-1,7-6
|
02/03 20:00 |
25 |
[104] Norbert Gombos v Pablo Carreno-Busta
[29] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
02/03 18:00 |
25 |
[69] Joao Sousa v Gregoire Barrere
[91] |
2-6,6-7
|
02/03 14:00 |
25 |
[51] Aljaz Bedene v Vasek Pospisil
[132] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/03 13:15 |
164 |
[97] Damir Dzumhur v Elliot Benchetrit
[204] |
6-2,6-4
|
02/03 12:40 |
164 |
[153] Sergiy Stakhovsky v Danilo Petrovic
[159] |
6-2,6-4
|
02/03 11:00 |
164 |
[101] Emil Ruusuvuori v Nicolas Mahut
[192] |
6-3,3-6,7-6
|
02/03 11:00 |
164 |
[165] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Enzo Couacaud
[214] |
3-6,3-6
|
02/02 15:00 |
64 |
[231] Elliot Benchetrit v Lukas Lacko
[178] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/02 14:10 |
64 |
[212] Hiroki Moriya v Danilo Petrovic
[166] |
4-6,6-7
|
02/02 12:35 |
64 |
[92] Damir Dzumhur v Quentin Halys
[215] |
6-2,6-2
|
02/02 12:25 |
64 |
[153] Sergiy Stakhovsky v Alexey Vatutin
[207] |
6-3,5-7,6-1
|
02/02 11:15 |
64 |
[247] Hugo Gaston v Nicolas Mahut
[191] |
2-6,2-6
|
02/02 10:55 |
64 |
[104] Emil Ruusuvuori v Matthias Bachinger
[213] |
6-4,6-4
|
02/02 09:30 |
64 |
[202] Marco Trungelliti v Enzo Couacaud
[197] |
3-6,6-7
|
02/02 09:30 |
64 |
[160] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Dustin Brown
[203] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/10 13:30 |
29 |
[210] Jo-Wilfried Tsonga v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[44] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/09 15:50 |
28 |
[90] Radu Albot v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
[210] |
1-6,3-6
|
02/09 14:00 |
28 |
[44] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Tomas Berdych
[79] |
6-2,7-5
|
02/08 19:45 |
27 |
[210] Jo-Wilfried Tsonga v Jeremy Chardy
[35] |
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
02/08 18:00 |
27 |
[128] Marcos Baghdatis v Radu Albot
[90] |
2-6,6-7
|
02/08 14:30 |
27 |
[44] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Denis Shapovalov
[25] |
7-5,7-6
|
02/08 13:00 |
27 |
[79] Tomas Berdych v Filip Krajinovic
[72] |
7-6,6-7,7-5
|
02/07 20:25 |
26 |
[17] Lucas Pouille v Marcos Baghdatis
[128] |
6-7,7-6,4-6
|
02/07 18:00 |
26 |
[44] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Ilya Ivashka
[80] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
02/07 14:40 |
26 |
[83] Ernests Gulbis v Radu Albot
[90] |
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
02/07 13:00 |
26 |
[111] Marcel Granollers v Denis Shapovalov
[25] |
4-6,6-7
|
02/06 19:55 |
26 |
[72] Filip Krajinovic v David Goffin
[21] |
6-4,6-4
|