12/03 12:00 |
29 |
[255] Joao Souza v Christian Lindell
[326] |
6-7,6-7
|
12/02 16:05 |
28 |
Joao Souza v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-5,7-5
|
12/02 13:30 |
- |
Joao Souza v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-5,7-5
|
12/02 13:20 |
28 |
[453] Oscar J. Gutierrez v Christian Lindell
[326] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
12/01 17:10 |
27 |
[255] Joao Souza v Rafael Matos
[397] |
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
12/01 13:00 |
27 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Nicolas Santos
|
6-3,6-0
|
12/01 12:25 |
27 |
[453] Oscar J. Gutierrez v Jose Pereira
[458] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
12/01 12:00 |
27 |
[419] Orlando Luz v Christian Lindell
[326] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/30 13:45 |
26 |
Oscar J. Gutierrez v Fernando Yamacita
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/30 13:40 |
26 |
Jose Pereira v Andre Miele
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/30 12:00 |
26 |
Enrique Bogo v Nicolas Santos
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/30 12:00 |
26 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Felipe Garla
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/29 16:05 |
26 |
Orlando Luz v Alexandre Tsuchiya
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/29 14:25 |
26 |
Joao Souza v Eduardo Dischinger
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/29 12:00 |
26 |
Igor Gimenez v Christian Lindell
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/29 12:00 |
26 |
Igor Marcondes v Rafael Matos
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/28 16:50 |
25 |
Gabriel P Tumasonis v Nicolas Santos
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/28 16:30 |
25 |
Fernando Romboli v Igor Gimenez
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/28 15:00 |
25 |
Joao Souza v Carlos E. Severino
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
11/28 15:00 |
25 |
Andre Miele v Pedro Sakamoto
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/28 14:40 |
25 |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues v Christian Lindell
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/28 13:25 |
25 |
Caio Silva v Enrique Bogo
|
1-6,6-7
|
11/28 13:10 |
25 |
Eber Tiepermann v Fernando Yamacita
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/28 13:10 |
25 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Igor Sao Thiago
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/28 11:30 |
25 |
Eduardo Dischinger v Thales Turini
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/28 11:30 |
25 |
Felipe Garla v Augusto Laranja
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
11/28 11:30 |
25 |
Oscar J. Gutierrez v Alex Blumenberg
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/28 11:30 |
25 |
Felipe M R Alves v Jose Pereira
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/27 17:00 |
25 |
Orlando Luz v Gustavo De O Cruz
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/27 17:00 |
25 |
[323] Marcelo Zormann v Rafael Matos
[397] |
1-6,5-7
|