07/22 08:30 |
29 |
[218] Karolina Muchova v Fiona Ferro
[157] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/21 11:10 |
28 |
[245] Tereza Mrdeza v Karolina Muchova
[218] |
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
07/21 09:00 |
28 |
Giulia G-Monticone v Fiona Ferro
|
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
07/20 12:40 |
27 |
[475] Maja Chwalinska v Karolina Muchova
[218] |
3-6,0-6
|
07/20 11:00 |
27 |
Tereza Mrdeza v Anna Zaja
|
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
07/20 10:35 |
27 |
[263] Giulia G-Monticone v Anhelina Kalinina
[137] |
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
07/20 09:00 |
27 |
[157] Fiona Ferro v Kateryna Kozlova
[86] |
6-3,6-1
|
07/19 13:00 |
26 |
[497] Barbora Stefkova v Maja Chwalinska
[475] |
6-7,5-7
|
07/19 12:20 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova v Giulia G-Monticone
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/19 10:35 |
26 |
[239] Katerina Stewart v Anhelina Kalinina
[137] |
6-7,7-6,6-7
|
07/19 10:30 |
26 |
[36] Katerina Siniakova v Tereza Mrdeza
[245] |
5-7,5-7
|
07/19 10:25 |
26 |
[157] Fiona Ferro v Olga Danilovic
[194] |
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
[191] Anna Zaja v Lucie Hradecka
[355] |
6-3,6-3
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
[460] Anastasia Detiuc v Kateryna Kozlova
[86] |
1-6,2-6
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
[218] Karolina Muchova v Michaela Honcova
[221] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/18 15:10 |
25 |
[36] Katerina Siniakova v Marina Melnikova
[259] |
6-1,6-4
|
07/18 14:00 |
25 |
[157] Fiona Ferro v Petra Krejsova
[229] |
6-0,6-0
|
07/18 13:40 |
25 |
[183] Barbora Krejcikova v Miriam Kolodziejova
[294] |
2-6,2-6
|
07/18 13:25 |
25 |
[194] Olga Danilovic v Jesika Maleckova
[300] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
07/18 11:00 |
25 |
Lucie Hradecka v Richel Hogenkamp
|
Cancelled
|
07/18 10:30 |
25 |
Lucie Hradecka v Pia Konig
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/18 10:30 |
25 |
[416] Victoria Muntean v Kateryna Kozlova
[86] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/18 10:30 |
25 |
[239] Katerina Stewart v Maria Marfutina
[479] |
6-0,6-2
|
07/18 10:30 |
25 |
[191] Anna Zaja v Anastasia Zarycka
[348] |
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
07/18 10:30 |
25 |
[282] Monika Kilnarova v Tereza Mrdeza
[245] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/18 10:30 |
25 |
[88] Kristyna Pliskova v Barbora Stefkova
[497] |
6-7,6-1,5-7
|
07/17 09:50 |
25 |
Karolina Muchova v Magdalena Pantuckova
|
6-0,6-0
|
07/17 09:45 |
25 |
Ioana Loredana Rosca v Maja Chwalinska
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/17 09:30 |
25 |
[495] Anastasia Pribylova v Michaela Honcova
[221] |
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
07/17 08:00 |
25 |
Nikola Breckova v Anastasia Detiuc
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|