06/10 12:30 |
164 |
[113] Denis Kudla v Viktor Galovic
[181] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
06/10 11:00 |
164 |
[305] Tim Puetz v Matteo Viola
[283] |
3-6,6-7
|
06/10 10:15 |
164 |
[207] Christian Harrison v Prajnesh Gunneswaran
[183] |
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
06/10 09:00 |
164 |
[98] Mikhail Youzhny v Egor Gerasimov
[246] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/09 13:25 |
64 |
[122] Philipp Petzschner v Viktor Galovic
[181] |
1-6,4-6
|
06/09 13:00 |
64 |
[113] Denis Kudla v Jan Choinski
[268] |
7-6,6-3
|
06/09 12:20 |
64 |
[196] Evan King v Prajnesh Gunneswaran
[183] |
1-6,4-6
|
06/09 11:35 |
64 |
[110] Ruben Bemelmans v Christian Harrison
[207] |
5-7,6-7
|
06/09 11:00 |
64 |
[283] Matteo Viola v Andrej Martin
[162] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/09 11:00 |
64 |
[98] Mikhail Youzhny v David Guez
[259] |
6-2,6-3
|
06/09 09:00 |
64 |
[99] Lukas Lacko v Tim Puetz
[305] |
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
06/09 09:00 |
64 |
[246] Egor Gerasimov v Matthias Bachinger
[154] |
7-6,6-4
|
06/11 12:30 |
46 |
[183] Marco Chiudinelli v Marton Fucsovics
[148] |
5-7,5-7
|
06/11 12:30 |
46 |
[191] Yannick Hanfmann v Yannick Maden
[227] |
6-4,6-1
|
06/11 08:00 |
46 |
[125] Ruben Bemelmans v Peter Gojowczyk
[141] |
4-6,6-7
|
06/11 08:00 |
46 |
[110] Lukas Lacko v Alexander Bublik
[143] |
6-3,7-5
|
06/10 14:35 |
45 |
[133] Taylor Fritz v Marco Chiudinelli
[183] |
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
06/10 13:50 |
45 |
[250] Daniel Altmaier v Marton Fucsovics
[148] |
3-6,4-6
|
06/10 12:10 |
45 |
[191] Yannick Hanfmann v Lukas Rosol
[194] |
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
06/10 12:00 |
45 |
[227] Yannick Maden v Vincent Millot
[157] |
7-5,5-7,6-1
|
06/10 10:10 |
45 |
[219] Daniel Masur v Peter Gojowczyk
[141] |
7-5,3-6,2-6
|
06/10 09:50 |
45 |
[125] Ruben Bemelmans v Yasutaka Uchiyama
[181] |
1-6,6-3,7-6
|
06/10 08:30 |
45 |
[165] Mirza Basic v Alexander Bublik
[143] |
5-7,3-6
|
06/10 08:30 |
45 |
[110] Lukas Lacko v Daniel Brands
[198] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/06 09:00 |
46 |
Sergiy Stakhovsky v Frank Moser
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/06 09:00 |
46 |
Matthias Bachinger v Florian Mayer
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/05 11:40 |
46 |
Radek Stepanek v James Ward
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/05 11:20 |
46 |
Yuichi Sugita v Fabrice Martin
|
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
06/04 15:40 |
45 |
Frank Moser v Axel Michon
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
06/04 15:20 |
45 |
Radek Stepanek v Nikola Mektic
|
6-4,6-3
|