11/25 09:00 |
27 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Peter Bothwell
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
11/25 09:00 |
27 |
Joao Monteiro v Alberto R D A Senise
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/24 13:35 |
26 |
Quim Sorni Chavarria v Ricardo Ojeda Lara
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/24 12:30 |
26 |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise v Mario Vilella Martinez
|
0-6,7-5,6-4
|
11/24 12:30 |
26 |
Antonio J A Hernandez v Vullnet Tashi
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/24 12:00 |
26 |
Alejandro D-Fokina v Lucas Bouquet
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/24 10:25 |
26 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Tiago Cacao
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/24 10:10 |
26 |
Marc Fornell-Mestres v Nuno Deus
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
11/24 09:40 |
26 |
Peter Bothwell v Jaume Pla Malfeito
|
6-7,7-6,7-6
|
11/24 08:00 |
26 |
Joao Monteiro v Raul Brancaccio
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/24 08:00 |
25 |
Marcos G Requena v Alejandro D-Fokina
|
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
11/24 08:00 |
25 |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Ricardo Ojeda Lara
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/24 08:00 |
25 |
Quim Sorni Chavarria v Vasisht Cheruku
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/24 08:00 |
25 |
Denys Gevel v Lucas Bouquet
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/23 15:30 |
25 |
Vullnet Tashi v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/23 15:15 |
25 |
Daniel Rodrigues v Antonio J A Hernandez
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
11/23 14:00 |
25 |
Luis Faria v Peter Bothwell
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Marc Fornell-Mestres
|
2-6,7-5,5-7
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Nuno Deus v Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Tiago Cacao v Albert Roglan
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Jorge Hernando-Ruano
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/22 11:30 |
25 |
Raul Brancaccio v Aitor S Llopis
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/22 11:30 |
25 |
David Vega Hernandez v Mario Vilella Martinez
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
11/22 11:30 |
25 |
Jaime Fermosell v Alberto R D A Senise
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/22 11:30 |
25 |
Christopher Heyman v Joao Monteiro
|
6-1,1-6,4-6
|
11/14 12:00 |
62 |
Tiago Cacao v Denys Gevel
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/14 11:15 |
62 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Antonio J A Hernandez
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/14 11:10 |
62 |
Alan Gleeson v Alexandru Vasile Manole
|
Walkover
|
11/14 11:00 |
62 |
Jaime Fermosell v Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/14 09:30 |
62 |
Alexei Popyrin v Anton Desyatnik
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|