11/22 21:30 |
25 |
Guillermina Grant v Ipek Oz
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/22 20:05 |
25 |
Maria Carle v Brenda Fruhvirtova
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/22 19:05 |
25 |
[199] Natalija Stevanovic v Ann Li
[133] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/22 18:05 |
25 |
[156] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Clara Burel
[128] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/22 16:00 |
25 |
Solana Sierra v Panna Udvardy
|
Cancelled
|
11/22 15:50 |
25 |
[148] Emma Navarro v Kateryna Baindl
[111] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
11/22 15:30 |
25 |
[124] Su Jeong Jang v Rosa Vicens Mas
[226] |
1-6,6-2,6-7
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
[217] Darya Astakhova v Tamara Zidansek
[86] |
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
11/21 21:45 |
14 |
Eva Vedder v Josefina Soldo
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/21 19:30 |
14 |
[291] Xiaodi You v Whitney Osuigwe
[292] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/21 16:30 |
14 |
Timea Babos v Juliana Rodriguez
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/21 16:30 |
14 |
[288] Yvonne Cavelle-Reimers v Emiliana Arango
[444] |
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
11/21 20:00 |
29 |
[115] Panna Udvardy v Diane Parry
[141] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/20 22:35 |
28 |
[373] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Panna Udvardy
[115] |
7-5,1-6,2-6
|
11/20 21:00 |
28 |
[149] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Diane Parry
[141] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/19 23:00 |
27 |
[373] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Emiliana Arango
[249] |
7-5,6-2
|
11/19 20:00 |
27 |
[141] Diane Parry v Ane M D Olmo
[428] |
6-3,6-1
|
11/19 20:00 |
27 |
[115] Panna Udvardy v Laura Pigossi
[218] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/19 18:00 |
27 |
[149] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Xiaodi You
[265] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/19 00:30 |
26 |
[249] Emiliana Arango v Paula Ormaechea
[213] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/18 20:30 |
26 |
[373] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Maria Lourdes Carle
[262] |
7-6,5-7,7-5
|
11/18 17:45 |
26 |
[149] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Marina B Ribera
[292] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/18 16:00 |
26 |
[265] Xiaodi You v Irina Bara
[132] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/17 19:50 |
26 |
[429] Ane M D Olmo v Arianne Hartono
[231] |
6-0,6-2
|
11/17 18:25 |
26 |
[149] Diane Parry v Veronica Cepede Royg
[249] |
6-3,6-1
|
11/17 16:40 |
26 |
[116] Panna Udvardy v Carolina Alves
[257] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/17 15:00 |
26 |
[324] Carol Zhao v Laura Pigossi
[218] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/16 22:50 |
25 |
[80] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[378] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/16 20:40 |
25 |
[295] Marina B Ribera v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[268] |
6-1,3-6,6-2
|
11/16 20:15 |
25 |
Guillermina Grant v Maria Lourdes Carle
|
6-7,2-6
|