02/05 10:00 |
14 |
[144] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Tereza Martincova
[87] |
Retired
|
02/05 09:55 |
14 |
[44] Yulia Putintseva v Anastasia Zakharova
[186] |
6-2,7-5
|
02/05 08:30 |
14 |
[152] Nigina Abduraimova v Diane Parry
[108] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/05 08:25 |
14 |
Claire Liu v Stefania Bojica
|
7-6,6-1
|
02/05 07:00 |
14 |
[125] Laura Siegemund v Dayana Yastremska
[103] |
3-6,1-6
|
02/05 07:00 |
14 |
[149] Su Jeong Jang v Magdalena Frech
[101] |
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
02/05 07:00 |
14 |
[45] Shelby Rogers v Vera Zvonareva
[431] |
6-2,6-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
29 |
[10] Aryna Sabalenka v Veronika Kudermetova
[46] |
6-2,6-2
|
01/12 09:15 |
28 |
[99] Marta Kostyuk v Veronika Kudermetova
[46] |
6-7,4-6
|
01/12 08:00 |
28 |
[22] Maria Sakkari v Aryna Sabalenka
[10] |
3-6,2-6
|
01/11 12:15 |
27 |
[46] Veronika Kudermetova v Elina Svitolina
[5] |
5-7,6-3,7-6
|
01/11 10:05 |
27 |
[99] Marta Kostyuk v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[66] |
0-6,6-1,6-4
|
01/11 08:15 |
27 |
[4] Sofia Kenin v Maria Sakkari
[22] |
6-2,2-6,0-6
|
01/11 06:00 |
27 |
[10] Aryna Sabalenka v Elena Rybakina
[19] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
01/10 13:55 |
26 |
[33] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Elina Svitolina
[5] |
2-6,7-6,6-7
|
01/10 10:55 |
26 |
[4] Sofia Kenin v Yulia Putintseva
[28] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
01/10 09:30 |
26 |
[70] Paula Badosa v Veronika Kudermetova
[46] |
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
01/10 08:50 |
26 |
[22] Maria Sakkari v Garbine Muguruza
[15] |
7-5,6-4
|
01/10 07:25 |
26 |
[72] Daria Kasatkina v Elena Rybakina
[19] |
3-6,4-6
|
01/10 07:10 |
26 |
[66] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Anastasia Gasanova
[292] |
7-5,6-3
|
01/10 06:00 |
26 |
[99] Marta Kostyuk v Tamara Zidansek
[87] |
6-1,6-1
|
01/10 06:00 |
26 |
[10] Aryna Sabalenka v Ons Jabeur
[31] |
6-2,6-4
|
01/09 12:30 |
25 |
[22] Maria Sakkari v Cori Gauff
[48] |
7-5,6-2
|
01/09 10:50 |
25 |
[90] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Garbine Muguruza
[15] |
1-6,4-6
|
01/09 09:25 |
25 |
[164] Vera Zvonareva v Elina Svitolina
[5] |
4-6,1-6
|
01/09 08:35 |
25 |
[33] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Heather Watson
[58] |
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
01/09 08:35 |
25 |
Karolina Muchova v Daria Kasatkina
|
Walkover
|
01/09 07:50 |
25 |
[292] Anastasia Gasanova v Karolina Pliskova
[6] |
6-2,6-4
|
01/09 06:00 |
25 |
[67] Su-Wei Hsieh v Marta Kostyuk
[99] |
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
01/09 06:00 |
25 |
[123] Xiyu Wang v Elena Rybakina
[19] |
4-6,4-6
|