11/20 13:20 |
26 |
Davidescu/Staiculescu v Duca/Gavrila
|
4-6,6-3,3-10
|
11/20 13:05 |
26 |
Morderger/Morderger v Bejenaru/Topcic
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
11/20 12:00 |
26 |
Rosca/Stinga v Boev/Negoita
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/20 12:00 |
26 |
In-Albon/Ochsner v Antoniou/Tzanopoulou
|
7-5,6-0
|
11/20 12:00 |
26 |
Maetschke/Marinkovic v Dmitrieva/Kontaki
|
6-4,5-7,10-8
|
11/18 12:00 |
29 |
Morderger/Morderger v Detiuc/Nepliy
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/17 13:00 |
28 |
Morderger/Morderger v Bejenaru/Rosca
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/17 12:00 |
28 |
Detiuc/Nepliy v Gaspar/Stinga
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/16 13:40 |
27 |
Bejenaru/Rosca v In-Albon/Ochsner
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/16 13:15 |
27 |
Morderger/Morderger v Bertoldo/Guglielminotti
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/15 14:05 |
27 |
Detiuc/Nepliy v Duca/Gavrila
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/15 10:30 |
27 |
Boev/Grimm v Gaspar/Stinga
|
5-7,6-2,4-10
|
11/14 13:40 |
26 |
Ayukawa/Ukolova v Bejenaru/Rosca
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/14 12:15 |
26 |
Kontaki/Tzanopoulou v In-Albon/Ochsner
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/14 12:05 |
26 |
Detiuc/Nepliy v Spremo/Vukovic
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/14 11:10 |
26 |
Davidescu/Staiculescu v Boev/Grimm
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/14 10:30 |
26 |
Dmitrieva/Nikolaev v Bertoldo/Guglielminotti
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/13 13:00 |
26 |
Gaspar/Stinga v Marinkovic/Perper
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/12 12:30 |
29 |
Ayukawa/In-Albon v Kommer/Schaeder
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/10 13:00 |
28 |
Morderger/Morderger v Ayukawa/In-Albon
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/10 12:40 |
28 |
Kommer/Schaeder v Marinkovic/Perper
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/09 12:35 |
27 |
Ayukawa/In-Albon v Davidescu/Staiculescu
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/09 11:00 |
27 |
Morderger/Morderger v Detiuc/Nepliy
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/08 12:40 |
27 |
Dmitrieva/Duca v Kommer/Schaeder
|
7-5,1-6,1-10
|
11/08 11:30 |
27 |
Kulambayeva/Tahan v Marinkovic/Perper
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/07 13:30 |
26 |
Kommer/Schaeder v Boev/Ukolova
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/07 13:00 |
26 |
Detiuc/Nepliy v Greiner/Sziedat
|
6-0,6-3
|
11/07 12:10 |
26 |
Davidescu/Staiculescu v Gheorghita/Rosca
|
1-6,6-4,10-6
|
11/07 11:00 |
26 |
Kulambayeva/Tahan v Kimhi/Oliynykova
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
Ayukawa/In-Albon v Gaspar/Stinga
|
6-2,7-6
|