10/21 12:00 |
29 |
Raul Brancaccio v Stefano Baldoni
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/20 16:10 |
28 |
Stefano Baldoni v Alvaro Lopez San Martin
|
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
10/20 13:10 |
28 |
[338] Raul Brancaccio v Andrea Basso
[418] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Thiago Agustin Tirante
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
Stefano Baldoni v Germain Gigounon
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
[374] Enrico Dalla Valle v Andrea Basso
[418] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
[338] Raul Brancaccio v Omar Salman
[482] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/19 13:50 |
26 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Andrea Basso
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
10/19 13:00 |
26 |
[490] Davide Galoppini v Enrico Dalla Valle
[374] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/19 13:00 |
26 |
Gibril Diarra v Thiago Agustin Tirante
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/19 13:00 |
26 |
Mattia Frinzi v Stefano Baldoni
|
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/19 12:30 |
26 |
Raul Brancaccio v Nerman Fatic
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/18 14:20 |
26 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Germain Gigounon
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/18 13:20 |
26 |
[482] Omar Salman v Bruno Sant'anna
[440] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/18 13:20 |
26 |
[444] Andrey Chepelev v Alvaro Lopez San Martin
[472] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/16 14:55 |
25 |
Mike Loccisano v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/16 14:10 |
25 |
[444] Andrey Chepelev v Samuel Bensoussan
[457] |
1-6,6-3,7-5
|
10/16 14:00 |
25 |
Adrian Obert v Germain Gigounon
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/16 12:30 |
25 |
Nicolae Frunza v Andrea Basso
|
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
10/16 12:30 |
25 |
Stefano Baldoni v Edoardo Eremin
|
7-5,5-7,6-0
|
10/16 12:30 |
25 |
[338] Raul Brancaccio v Marc Giner
[434] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/16 12:30 |
25 |
Pol Toledo Bague v Mattia Frinzi
|
6-3,6-7,5-7
|
10/16 12:30 |
25 |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez v Bruno Sant'anna
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/16 12:30 |
25 |
Nerman Fatic v Jacopo Berrettini
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/15 15:15 |
25 |
Omar Salman v Vladimir Filip
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/15 15:05 |
25 |
Andrei Stefan Apostol v Gibril Diarra
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/15 14:55 |
25 |
Riccardo Balzerani v Ronald Slobodchikov
|
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
10/15 13:50 |
25 |
[363] Alexander Zhurbin v Davide Galoppini
[490] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/15 13:45 |
25 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Johan Nikles
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/15 13:40 |
25 |
Thiago Agustin Tirante v Alexandre Muller
|
6-3,6-3
|