12/21 15:00 |
29 |
Scholl/Smith v Marchetti/Raggi
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/21 12:30 |
28 |
Scholl/Smith v Bornay/Lene
|
2-6,7-5,10-7
|
12/20 13:15 |
27 |
Marinkovic/Romeo v Bornay/Lene
|
1-6,0-6
|
12/20 13:00 |
27 |
Marchetti/Raggi v Traversi/Zantedeschi
|
6-2,7-5
|
12/20 12:30 |
27 |
Scholl/Smith v Giavara/Lukosiute
|
6-3,7-5
|
12/19 10:30 |
26 |
Nuudi/Shalimova v Koller/Vanlangendonck
|
Walkover
|
12/19 10:30 |
26 |
Biolay/Rouvroy v Bornay/Lene
|
3-6,7-5,11-13
|
12/18 13:30 |
26 |
Marinkovic/Romeo v Bouzgarrou/Chehoudi
|
Walkover
|
12/18 12:30 |
26 |
Giavara/Lukosiute v Canteri/Zanolini
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/18 12:00 |
26 |
Marchetti/Raggi v Giavazzi/Zuger
|
6-2,6-4
|
12/15 14:00 |
29 |
Marinkovic/Vanlangendonck v Raggi/Zantedeschi
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/14 13:00 |
28 |
Raggi/Zantedeschi v Kent/Romeo
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/13 14:00 |
27 |
Kent/Romeo v Bonic/Stojanovic
|
6-7,7-5,10-6
|
12/13 14:00 |
27 |
Marinkovic/Vanlangendonck v Ilona G Ghioroaie/Lodikova
|
2-6,6-3,10-5
|
12/13 12:10 |
27 |
Feder/Villet v Raggi/Zantedeschi
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
12/12 12:30 |
26 |
Feder/Villet v Jastrzebska/Prati
|
2-6,6-2,10-1
|
12/12 12:30 |
26 |
Bouzgarrou/Chehoudi v Ilona G Ghioroaie/Lodikova
|
1-6,0-6
|
12/12 12:00 |
26 |
Raggi/Zantedeschi v Giovine/Njiric
|
Retired
|
12/11 13:20 |
26 |
Lanca/Shalimova v Dartron/Loliee
|
4-6,5-7
|
12/11 12:10 |
26 |
Kent/Romeo v Milenkovic/Milosevic
|
6-0,6-2
|
12/11 12:00 |
26 |
Marinkovic/Vanlangendonck v Giavara/Nsimba
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/08 13:30 |
29 |
Curovic/Scholl v Collins/Giovine
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/07 12:05 |
28 |
Curovic/Scholl v Dartron/Loliee
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/07 10:55 |
28 |
Brune Olsen/Helgo v Collins/Giovine
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/06 14:15 |
- |
Bonic/Stojanovic v Dartron/Loliee
|
7-5,1-6,0-0
|
12/06 12:40 |
27 |
Bonic/Stojanovic v Dartron/Loliee
|
7-5,1-6,6-10
|
12/06 12:35 |
27 |
Kung/Kung v Collins/Giovine
|
5-7,4-6
|
12/06 10:00 |
27 |
El Jardi/Mareen v Brune Olsen/Helgo
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/05 12:55 |
26 |
Jastrzebska/Suresh v Kung/Kung
|
1-6,7-5,8-10
|
12/05 12:55 |
26 |
Kovacs/Lanca v Brune Olsen/Helgo
|
0-6,0-6
|