Basketball |
Kroatia - A1 Liga |
05/02 16:00 |
Cibona v Zabok
|
|
92-75
|
|
Håndball |
Tyrkia - Superlig |
05/02 16:00 |
Besiktas JK v Spor Toto SK
|
|
30-28
|
|
Basketball |
Latvia - LBL |
05/02 16:00 |
Ventspils v Rigas Zelli
|
|
81-111
|
|
Ishockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
05/02 16:00 |
Finland v Czech Rep
|
|
4-1
|
|
Basketball |
Tyrkia - TB2L |
05/02 16:00 |
Nazilli v Konya Buyuksehir
|
|
68-62
|
|
Fotball |
Malta - Premier League |
05/02 16:00 |
Sliema Wanderers v Sirens
|
|
3-0
|
|
Fotball |
Serbia - Prva Liga |
05/02 16:00 |
Metalac Gornji v Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1-2
|
|
Fotball |
Serbia - Prva Liga |
05/02 16:00 |
FK Dubocica v FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
|
|
0-1
|
|
Fotball |
Israel - Leumit Liga |
05/02 16:00 |
Maccabi Herzliya v Ironi Ramat Hasharon
|
|
1-1
|
|
Håndball |
Serbia - Superliga |
05/02 16:00 |
RK Obilic v Røde stjerne
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Baseball |
Minor League Baseball |
05/02 16:00 |
Brooklyn Cyclones v Aberdeen IronBirds
|
|
1-7
|
|
Fotball |
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga |
05/02 16:00 |
FC Telavi v Dila Gori
|
|
0-1
|
|
Fotball |
Estland - Meistriliiga - Kvinner |
05/02 16:00 |
FC Flora Tallinn kvinner v Viimsi JK kvinner
|
|
8-1
|
|
Fotball |
Bahrain - Division 2 |
05/02 16:00 |
Etehad Al Reef v Bahrain SC
|
|
0-1
|
|
Fotball |
Bahrain - Division 2 |
05/02 16:00 |
Isa Town v A'ali Club
|
|
0-1
|
|
Fotball |
Bahrain - Division 2 |
05/02 16:00 |
Umm Al Hassam v Malkiya
|
|
0-1
|
|
Fotball |
Danmark - 1. divisjon |
05/02 16:00 |
SønderjyskE v FC Fredericia
|
|
2-1
|
|
Håndball |
Polen - Ekstraklasa - Kvinner |
05/02 16:00 |
Galiczanka Lwow kvinner v JKS Jaroslaw Women
|
|
21-31
|
|
Fotball |
Latvia - Virsliga |
05/02 16:00 |
Riga FC v SC Grobinas
|
|
2-0
|
|
Fotball |
Egypt - 1. Divisjon |
05/02 16:00 |
El Zamalek v National Bank
|
|
1-0
|
|
Fotball |
Egypt - 1. Divisjon |
05/02 16:00 |
Coca Cola FC v Talaea El Geish
|
|
0-0
|
|
Fotball |
Litauen - A Lyga |
05/02 16:00 |
Panevezys v Suduva Marijampole
|
|
1-0
|
|
Håndball |
North Macedonia Superleague |
05/02 16:00 |
HC Vardar v RK Alkaloid
|
|
24-21
|
|
Håndball |
Poland Central League Women |
05/02 16:00 |
UKS Dzewiatka Legnica kvinner v KS APR Radom kvinner
|
|
26-27
|
|
Greyhound |
Crayford |
05/02 15:59 |
Crayford (14. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhound |
Towcester |
05/02 15:58 |
Towcester (10. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden - Kvinnedouble |
05/02 15:55 |
Kalashnikova/Sizikova v Arystanbekova/Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women Quals |
05/02 15:55 |
Giulia Takahashi v Sabina Surjan
|
|
2-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 15:55 |
Petr Vanek v Vaclav Hejda Sr
|
|
3-0
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:55 |
Oleksii Shyndel v Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
0-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:55 |
Myroslav Loboda v Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
1-3
|
|
Fotball |
Kuwait - Liga |
05/02 15:55 |
Al Fahaheel SC v Al Kuwait SC
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Greyhound |
Kinsley |
05/02 15:54 |
Kinsley (12. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. |
05/02 15:52 |
GS Warriors (JABZ) Esports v DAL Mavericks (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
81-74
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kval |
05/02 15:50 |
Baptiste Rolin v Jia Jie Tan
|
|
0-2
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 15:50 |
Martin Novak v Karel Kastner
|
|
3-0
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 15:50 |
Kacper Petas v Artur Daniel
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 15:50 |
Maria Mateas v Lulu Sun
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/02 15:50 |
Lilian Poling v Angella Okutoyi
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kvinner - Kval |
05/02 15:50 |
Gergana Pavlova v Tanya Ivanova
|
|
2-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
05/02 15:50 |
Anane/Gadient v Roso/Tesankic
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:50 |
Vasily Kondratenko v Andrey Troyan
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek - Herredouble |
05/02 15:50 |
Brkic/Krolo v Basic/Kupcic
|
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
Galopp |
Punchestown |
05/02 15:50 |
Punchestown (8. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kvinner - Kval |
05/02 15:50 |
Gergana Pavlova v Frederikke Ostergaard
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kvinner - Kval |
05/02 15:50 |
Khushi Harakamani v Nanami Someya
|
|
0-2
|
|
Basketball |
Litauen - LKL |
05/02 15:50 |
Zalgiris v Nevezis
|
|
102-78
|
|
Greyhound |
Perry Barr |
05/02 15:49 |
Perry Barr (11. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:48 |
Bayer 04 (Jekos) Esports v Dortmund (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
2-0
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:48 |
RB Leipzig (Flamingo) Esports v Wolfsburg (MakcwellLm) Esports
|
|
3-1
|
|
Greyhound |
Limerick |
05/02 15:48 |
Limerick v
|
|
View
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:45 |
Fenerbahce (Mateo) Esports v Trabzonspor (Sebastian) Esports
|
|
0-0
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:45 |
Galatasaray (Juan) Esports v Besiktas (Alpha) Esports
|
|
3-1
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:45 |
Inter (Saigon) Esports v PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
|
4-0
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:45 |
Man City (Prince) Esports v Bayern (Anthem) Esports
|
|
3-3
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:45 |
Bayer 04 (Seagal) Esports v Bayern (David) Esports
|
|
0-2
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:45 |
Vtb Stuttgart (Cruise) Esports v Dortmund (Socrates) Esports
|
|
2-5
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Orange Park |
05/02 15:45 |
Matisse Farzam v Duarte Vale
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Dart |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/02 15:45 |
Terry Nash v Johnny Haines
|
|
3-4
|
|
Fotball |
Bulgaria - Cup |
05/02 15:45 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik v Ludogorets Razgrad
|
|
0-5
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. |
05/02 15:42 |
PHX Suns (THA KID) Esports v CLE Cavaliers (VEX) Esports
|
|
75-61
|
|
Greyhound |
Crayford |
05/02 15:42 |
Crayford (14. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 15:40 |
Ivan Gonzalez v Jose M Ibarra
|
|
3-0
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:40 |
Oleksandr Tymofeev v Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
|
3-2
|
|
Galopp |
Lingfield |
05/02 15:40 |
Lingfield (7. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Fotball |
Israel - 1. Div - Kvinner |
05/02 15:40 |
Kiryat Gat SC kvinner v Hapoel Petah Tikva kvinner
|
|
3-1
|
|
Greyhound |
Towcester |
05/02 15:38 |
Towcester (10. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Galopp |
Laval |
05/02 15:36 |
Laval (8. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:36 |
Wolfsburg (MakcwellLm) Esports v Dortmund (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
0-1
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:36 |
Bayer 04 (Jekos) Esports v RB Leipzig (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
2-1
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 15:35 |
Wladyslaw Szumilas v Piotr Zwolinski
|
|
2-3
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter |
05/02 15:35 |
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports v BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
|
83-71
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter |
05/02 15:35 |
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports v IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
71-83
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:35 |
Vitalii Sydorenko v Vitalii Ryndia
|
|
0-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 15:35 |
Petr David v Josef Braun
|
|
0-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/02 15:35 |
Allie Kiick v Victoria Gomez
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 15:35 |
Fanny Stollar v Ann Li
|
|
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 15:35 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Elvina Kalieva
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
05/02 15:35 |
Facundo Mena v Kaichi Uchida
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:35 |
Roman Cherevko v Alexander Tuzhylin
|
|
0-3
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo - Kvinnedouble |
05/02 15:35 |
Cascino/Monnet v Corley/Corley
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Galopp |
Ayr |
05/02 15:35 |
Ayr (6. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhound |
Kinsley |
05/02 15:34 |
Kinsley (12. løp) v
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. |
05/02 15:32 |
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports v MEM Grizzlies (SPEED) Esports
|
|
68-77
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:30 |
Istanbul Basaksehir (Kai) Esports v Galatasaray (Juan) Esports
|
|
0-5
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:30 |
Fenerbahce (Mateo) Esports v Besiktas (Alpha) Esports
|
|
2-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:30 |
Serhii Kiilo v Petr Kolesnik
|
|
0-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
05/02 15:30 |
Rafal Ucinski v Andrzej Krezel
|
|
3-2
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:30 |
PSG (Ozil) Esports v Bayern (Anthem) Esports
|
|
1-6
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:30 |
Inter (Saigon) Esports v Real Madrid (Raul) Esports
|
|
3-2
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:30 |
Bayern (David) Esports v Dortmund (Socrates) Esports
|
|
5-6
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 15:30 |
Vtb Stuttgart (Cruise) Esports v RB Leipzig (Depp) Esports
|
|
4-5
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:30 |
Bayern (Andrew) Esports v Real Madrid (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
3-2
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
05/02 15:30 |
Barcelona (Donatello) Esports v Man City (Adriano) Esports
|
|
2-2
|
|
Fotball |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
05/02 15:30 |
VTJ Rapid Liberec v FC Pencin
|
|
1-4
|
|
Volleyball |
Tsjekkia - Regionalliga |
05/02 15:30 |
TJ Meteor Ceske Budejovice v Tyn nad Vltavou
|
|
0-3
|
|
Fotball |
Polen - Liga IV |
05/02 15:30 |
Marcovia Marki v Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
|
|
View
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/02 15:30 |
Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
1-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tsjekkia - Liga Pro |
05/02 15:30 |
Pavel Wawrosz v Filip Sikora
|
|
1-3
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tsjekkia - Liga Pro |
05/02 15:30 |
Gunar Krauter v Radim Pavelka
|
|
3-1
|
|