ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
05/04 14:20 |
Demanet/Loge v Jong/Muller
|
Walkover
|
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/04 13:55 |
Lara Pfeifer v Amandine Hesse
|
0-5
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
05/04 13:40 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
6-3,6-1
|
ATP Madrid - Herredouble |
05/04 13:30 |
Korda/Thompson v Behar/Pavlasek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/04 13:20 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Lorenzo Musetti
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Osijek - Herredouble |
05/04 13:00 |
Lemstra/Romano v Graf/Paty
|
7-6,7-5
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Dian Nedev v Alex Kuperstein
|
5-7,4-6
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Lukas Steffen v Andrew Delgado
|
3-6,3-6
|
Challenger Guangzhou MD |
05/04 12:35 |
Nam/Niklas-Salminen v Ellis/Schoolkate
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
05/04 12:30 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
6-0,6-2
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:30 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Alexander Weis
|
7-6,7-6
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/04 12:30 |
Lois Boisson v Alize Cornet
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
UTR Pro Bucharest kvinner |
05/04 12:30 |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska v Sofia M Barbulescu
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/04 12:20 |
Jule Niemeier v Irina-Camelia Begu
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:00 |
Eva Vedder v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
1-6,1-6
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/04 12:00 |
Roman Safiullin v Jaume Munar
|
6-7,3-6
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 12:00 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-1,2-6,7-6
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:40 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Jay Clarke
|
3-6,1-6
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
05/04 11:30 |
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 Antalya - Herredouble |
05/04 11:30 |
Agwi/Mischker v Beaupain/Vocel
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
Challenger Cagliari - Herredouble |
05/04 11:25 |
Arias/Zeballos v Frantzen/Jebens
|
7-5,7-6
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/04 11:20 |
Sonay Kartal v Hikaru Sato
|
7-6,3-6,5-4
|
ITF M15 Monastir - Herredouble |
05/04 11:15 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Fuchs/Thayne
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF W15 Varberg - Kvinnedouble |
05/04 11:15 |
Johansson/Nylander Altelius v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/04 11:15 |
Tamira Paszek v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
3-6,5-7
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/04 11:15 |
Dayeon Back v Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble |
05/04 11:10 |
Cvetkovic/Stankovic v Gull/Tottrup
|
6-3,6-4
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/04 11:00 |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno v Navarro/Lebron
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|