ITF W75 Koper WD |
04/18 08:00 |
Milic/Todoni v Lovric/Potocnik
|
Walkover
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 08:00 |
Fang Ying Xun v Lanlana Tararudee
|
0-1
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 08:00 |
Yufei Ren v Evialina Laskevich
|
6-2,1-3
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 08:00 |
Wushuang Zheng v Qiang Wang
|
2-6,3-3
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
04/18 08:00 |
Fornasieri/Ghirardato v Abbagnato/Delai
|
Walkover
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/18 07:00 |
Gozal Ainitdinova v Maria Mikhailova
|
View
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/18 07:00 |
Ilay Yoruk v Giuliana Bestetti
|
6-1,6-1
|
Challenger Gwangju - Herredobbel |
04/18 06:25 |
Niklas-Salminen/Wong v Lee/Song
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/18 05:10 |
Sabrina Olimjanova v Valeriya Yushchenko
|
0-6,0-6
|
Challenger Gwangju - Herredobbel |
04/18 05:10 |
Delaney/Tu v Chung/Hsu
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/18 05:00 |
Anna Ureke v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
6-0,7-5
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 04:45 |
Jemma Carbis v Juliette Debrincat
|
6-7,0-0
|
Challenger Gwangju |
04/18 04:40 |
Philip Sekulic v Mark Lajal
|
6-7,4-6
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 03:30 |
Pannu/Smith v Matuszewski/Romios
|
2-6,6-4,10-12
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 03:30 |
Enze Miranda Xu v Leann Serna
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger Gwangju |
04/18 03:30 |
Seong Chan Hong v Sho Shimabukuro
|
4-6,4-6
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 03:10 |
Brouwer/Mchugh v Lock/Lock
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 02:55 |
P Mendez/Vallejo v Matuszewski/Romios
|
0-0
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/18 02:35 |
Rinky Hijikata v Bor Artnak
|
7-6,6-3
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 02:30 |
Brouwer/Mchugh v Lock/Lock
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 02:25 |
Seggerman/Trhac v Paris/Soto
|
6-2,4-6,10-8
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 02:00 |
Sara Mickoska v Laquisa Khan
|
3-6,3-6
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 02:00 |
Susannah Su v Alicia Smith
|
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
Challenger Gwangju |
04/18 02:00 |
Lloyd Harris v Yunseong Chung
|
6-4,6-4
|
Challenger Gwangju |
04/18 02:00 |
Ricardas Berankis v James McCabe
|
7-6,7-6
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 01:50 |
Qianhui Tang v Xinxin Yao
|
Retired
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 01:25 |
Chandrasekar/Verdugo v Broom/Walton
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 01:15 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Cressy/Janvier
|
6-2,7-6
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/18 00:50 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Bellier/Sanchez
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 00:30 |
Georgiana Ruhrig v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
7-5,6-1
|