03/28 23:30 |
- |
River Plate
v
Club 3 de Febrero
|
- |
View
|
03/25 22:30 |
- |
River Plate
v
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
W |
87-71
|
03/20 23:30 |
- |
El Talar
v
River Plate
|
L |
67-57
|
03/15 23:30 |
- |
River Plate
v
Italiano
|
W |
71-50
|
03/12 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
W |
73-68
|
03/07 23:00 |
- |
Temperley
v
River Plate
|
W |
71-86
|
03/04 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Club Atletico All Boys
|
W |
95-76
|
02/28 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa del Parque
v
River Plate
|
W |
72-92
|
02/23 22:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
W |
76-68
|
05/31 00:00 |
- |
Presidente Derqui
v
River Plate
|
L |
101-77
|
05/28 00:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Presidente Derqui
|
L |
64-73
|
05/23 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Pedro Echague
|
W |
66-62
|
05/11 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
River Plate
|
L |
76-66
|
05/05 23:00 |
- |
Club Atletico River Plate
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
W |
88-87
|
05/02 22:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
W |
77-73
|
04/22 01:00 |
- |
Sociedad Hebraica
v
River Plate
|
L |
78-65
|
04/19 01:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Midland
|
W |
86-73
|
04/15 01:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Estudiantil Porteño
|
W |
91-69
|
04/10 23:00 |
- |
Pedro Echague
v
River Plate
|
W |
60-78
|
03/29 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
L |
64-84
|
03/24 23:00 |
- |
Villa Mitre 2
v
River Plate
|
W |
53-67
|
03/16 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
W |
70-59
|
03/09 23:00 |
- |
Ateneo Popular Versalles
v
River Plate
|
W |
62-69
|
03/01 00:00 |
- |
Midland
v
River Plate
|
W |
68-82
|
02/23 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Villa Mitre Capital Federal
|
W |
71-56
|
02/20 23:00 |
- |
Racing Club de Avellaneda
v
River Plate
|
W |
69-75
|
02/16 00:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Pedro Echague
|
L |
58-69
|
02/09 23:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Club Hebraica
|
W |
68-66
|
02/07 00:30 |
- |
Independiente de Avellaneda
v
River Plate
|
L |
100-86
|
05/27 00:00 |
- |
River Plate
v
Pico Foot Ball Club
|
W |
92-87
|