Challenger Acapulco |
04/14 22:00 |
14 |
Skander Mansouri
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Morelos |
04/09 22:15 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Adam Walton
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Morelos |
04/08 19:45 |
19 |
Matias Soto
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Morelos |
04/07 20:00 |
14 |
Nathan Ponwith
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Mexico City |
04/02 19:05 |
25 |
Goncalo Oliveira
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Mexico City |
04/01 18:40 |
19 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Challenger Mexico City |
03/31 21:15 |
14 |
Dominik Palan
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
03/24 18:50 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Facundo Mena
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Merida |
03/18 19:40 |
25 |
Tristan Boyer
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
03/07 08:00 |
26 |
Daniel Cukierman
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
4-6,6-0,7-5
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
03/05 08:00 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Jaycer Lyeons
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
03/05 08:00 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Aziz Dougaz
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
02/27 12:15 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Max Houkes
|
1-6,7-5,2-6
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
02/26 13:30 |
19 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
02/25 12:15 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Akram El Sallaly
|
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Villa Maria |
02/21 15:15 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Bruno Fernandez
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Punta del Este |
02/13 16:45 |
54 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Nicolas Parizzia
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF M25 Punta del Este |
02/13 13:00 |
54 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Juan Martin Fumeaux
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Cleveland |
01/28 20:05 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
William Grant
|
1-6,6-1,2-6
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells Qual |
01/21 21:10 |
14 |
Stefan Kozlov
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi |
01/14 06:55 |
14 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi |
01/07 08:00 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Christian Langmo
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi |
12/31 03:00 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Arthur Weber
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
12/02 13:00 |
27 |
Valentin Vacherot
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
11/30 16:15 |
26 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Conner Huertas Del Pino
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
11/27 16:20 |
25 |
Matias F Descotte
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 East Lansing |
11/17 15:50 |
27 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Samir Banerjee
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 East Lansing |
11/16 16:00 |
26 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Maxwell McKennon
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 East Lansing |
11/15 17:30 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
David Saye
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Calgary |
11/06 18:20 |
19 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Enzo Wallart
|
3-6,4-6
|
|