[16] Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 1-5 HK Kapitan U20 [10] 2020-09-16 08:00

Stadium: Arena City

09/05 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 26 4 122 : 50 53
  2 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 19 11 86 : 60 47
  3 Krasnaya Armiya U20 21 7 90 : 52 44
  4 SKA-1946 U20 20 9 115 : 64 43
  5 Russkie Vityazi U20 20 8 100 : 64 42
  6 Loko U20 20 6 103 : 53 41
  7 Atlant U20 18 12 95 : 91 39
  8 MHC Spartak U20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  9 Almaz U20 15 11 81 : 67 32
  10 HC Riga U20 15 17 83 : 83 32
  11 Krylya Sovetov U20 12 12 51 : 58 26
  12 Taifun U20 11 19 65 : 96 24
  13 HC SKA Varyagi U20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  14 HK Kapitan U20 7 21 62 : 93 14
  15 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 27 54 : 122 12
  16 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  17 Amurskie Tigry U20 4 26 59 : 155 9

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 HC Irbis U20 23 6 105 : 61 49
  2 Avto U20 19 11 85 : 66 45
  3 Chaika U20 21 6 102 : 46 42
  4 Tolpar U20 17 13 112 : 70 41
  5 Sputnik U20 19 9 90 : 64 38
  6 Belye Medvedi U20 18 10 88 : 72 37
  7 Omskie Yastreby U20 17 11 79 : 66 34
  8 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 13 13 68 : 68 31
  9 Stalnye Lisy U20 14 10 70 : 64 29
  10 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 11 17 82 : 93 27
  11 Ladja U20 8 20 72 : 107 21
  12 Tyumensky Legion U20 6 19 41 : 82 17
  13 Reaktor U20 7 19 61 : 111 15
  14 HC Sarmaty U20 5 14 33 : 56 12
  15 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 4 24 43 : 105 11

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 26 4 122 : 50 53
  2 HC Irbis U20 24 6 105 : 61 49
  3 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 21 11 86 : 60 47
  4 Avto U20 21 11 85 : 66 45
  5 Krasnaya Armiya U20 21 7 90 : 52 44
  6 SKA-1946 U20 20 9 115 : 64 43
  7 Chaika U20 21 6 102 : 46 42
  8 Russkie Vityazi U20 20 8 100 : 64 42
  9 Loko U20 20 6 103 : 53 41
  10 Tolpar U20 19 13 112 : 70 41
  11 Atlant U20 18 12 95 : 91 39
  12 Sputnik U20 19 9 90 : 64 38
  13 Belye Medvedi U20 18 10 88 : 72 37
  14 Omskie Yastreby U20 17 11 79 : 66 34
  15 MHC Spartak U20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  16 Almaz U20 15 11 81 : 67 32
  17 HC Riga U20 15 17 83 : 83 32
  18 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 13 13 68 : 68 31
  19 Stalnye Lisy U20 14 10 70 : 64 29
  20 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 11 17 82 : 93 27
  21 Krylya Sovetov U20 12 12 51 : 58 26
  22 Taifun U20 11 19 65 : 96 24
  23 HC SKA Varyagi U20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  24 Ladja U20 8 20 72 : 107 21
  25 Tyumensky Legion U20 6 23 41 : 82 17
  26 Reaktor U20 7 19 61 : 111 15
  27 HK Kapitan U20 7 21 62 : 93 14
  28 HC Sarmaty U20 5 15 33 : 56 12
  29 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 27 54 : 122 12
  30 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  31 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 4 24 43 : 105 11
  32 Amurskie Tigry U20 4 26 59 : 155 9
Playoffs

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 15 7 65 : 44 34
2 SKA-1946 U20 15 5 86 : 43 31
3 Dynamo Moscow U20 15 1 69 : 26 30
4 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 13 4 52 : 32 29
5 MHC Spartak U20 12 4 48 : 22 25
6 Krasnaya Armiya U20 12 2 52 : 24 25
7 Sputnik U20 12 8 63 : 50 24
8 Russkie Vityazi U20 11 5 53 : 35 23
9 HC Irbis U20 11 5 48 : 34 23
10 Chaika U20 11 5 58 : 33 22
11 HC SKA Varyagi U20 10 11 54 : 53 21
12 Avto U20 10 2 43 : 25 20
13 Loko U20 9 1 43 : 14 18
14 Tolpar U20 8 4 49 : 24 18
15 Atlant U20 8 6 49 : 46 18
16 Almaz U20 8 2 35 : 21 16
17 Ladja U20 6 12 49 : 70 14
18 Reaktor U20 6 14 47 : 78 13
19 Omskie Yastreby U20 6 4 37 : 25 12
20 Belye Medvedi U20 6 0 23 : 10 12
21 Stalnye Lisy U20 6 2 24 : 20 12
22 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 5 5 31 : 25 12
23 HC Riga U20 5 9 38 : 41 11
24 Tyumensky Legion U20 3 10 23 : 37 11
25 Taifun U20 4 8 26 : 40 9
26 Krylya Sovetov U20 4 4 17 : 17 9
27 HK Kapitan U20 4 10 32 : 46 8
28 HC Sarmaty U20 2 11 24 : 47 5
29 Akademia Mihaylova U20 1 11 22 : 46 5
30 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 1 11 12 : 38 3
31 Amurskie Tigry U20 1 11 23 : 57 3
32 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 0 12 16 : 50 2

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 HC Irbis U20 13 1 57 : 27 26
2 Belye Medvedi U20 12 10 65 : 62 25
3 Avto U20 11 9 42 : 41 25
4 Loko U20 11 5 60 : 39 23
5 Dynamo Moscow U20 11 3 53 : 24 23
6 Tolpar U20 11 9 63 : 46 23
7 Omskie Yastreby U20 11 7 42 : 41 22
8 HC Riga U20 10 8 45 : 42 21
9 Atlant U20 10 6 46 : 45 21
10 Chaika U20 10 1 44 : 13 20
11 Russkie Vityazi U20 9 3 47 : 29 19
12 Krasnaya Armiya U20 9 5 38 : 28 19
13 Stalnye Lisy U20 8 8 46 : 44 17
14 Krylya Sovetov U20 8 8 34 : 41 17
15 Almaz U20 7 9 46 : 46 16
16 Taifun U20 7 11 39 : 56 15
17 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 6 12 51 : 68 15
18 Sputnik U20 7 1 27 : 14 14
19 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 6 4 21 : 16 13
20 SKA-1946 U20 5 4 29 : 21 12
21 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 15 38 : 72 10
22 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 3 13 31 : 67 8
23 HC Sarmaty U20 3 4 9 : 9 7
24 MHC Spartak U20 3 9 26 : 41 7
25 Ladja U20 2 8 23 : 37 7
26 HK Kapitan U20 3 11 30 : 47 6
27 Tyumensky Legion U20 3 13 18 : 45 6
28 Akademia Mihaylova U20 3 11 21 : 51 6
29 Amurskie Tigry U20 3 15 36 : 98 6
30 HC SKA Varyagi U20 1 7 16 : 32 3
31 Reaktor U20 1 5 14 : 33 2
32 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 0 9 16 : 36 2